Currency Search
Enter the first few characters of the Currency name or the symbol and click 'Go'
Exchange Rates for United States Dollar (USD) Updated on Oct 25 2014 14:38 pm IST
1 USD 100 USD
Indian Rupee (INR)61.237056123.705
Euro (EUR)0.7891978.919
British Pound Sterling (GBP)0.6215062.15
Japanese Yen (JPY)108.1609510816.095
Singapore Dollar (SGD)1.27547127.547
United Arab Emirates Dirham (AED)3.67250367.25
Argentine Peso (ARS)8.48655848.655
Australian Dollar (AUD)1.13806113.806
Aruban Florin (AWG)1.79000179
Bosnia and Herzegovina convertible mark (BAM)1.54352154.352
Barbadian Dollar (BBD)2.00000200
Bangladeshi Taka (BDT)77.368367736.836
Bulgarian Lev (BGN)1.54352154.352
Bahraini Dinar (BHD)0.3760037.6
Bermudian Dollar (BMD)1.00000100
Bolivian Boliviano (BOB)6.90335690.335
Brazilian Real (BRL)2.47379247.379
Bahamian Dollar (BSD)1.00000100
Canadian Dollar (CAD)1.12318112.318
Swiss Franc (CHF)0.9519995.199
Chilean Peso (CLP)584.5265558452.655
Chinese Yuan (CNY)6.13017613.017
Colombian Peso (COP)2,065.34921200
CYP (CYP)0.4618946.189
Czech Koruna (CZK)21.856652185.665
Danish Krone (DKK)5.87569587.569
DOP (DOP)43.888504388.85
EEK (EEK)12.348191234.819
Egyptian Pound (EGP)7.14708714.708
Fijian Dollar (FJD)1.93050193.05
Ghana Cedi (GHS)3.19496319.496
Gambian Dalasi (GMD)43.173494317.349
Guatemalan Quetzal (GTQ)7.63835763.835
Hong Kong Dollar (HKD)7.75000775
Croatian Kuna (HRK)6.05065605.065
Hungarian Forint (HUF)243.5838724358.387
Indonesian Rupiah (IDR)12,055.046241200
Israeli Sheqel (ILS)3.77962377.962
Icelandic Krona (ISK)120.9198812091.988
Jamaican Dollar (JMD)112.4482511244.825
Jordanian Dinar (JOD)0.7090070.9
Kenyan Shilling (KES)89.427538942.753
Cambodian Riel (KHR)4,074.38883400
South Korean Won (KRW)1,057.08159100
Kuwaiti Dinar (KWD)0.2892928.929
Lao Kip (LAK)8,034.29490800
Lebanese Pound (LBP)1,507.50000100
Sri Lankan Rupee (LKR)130.8064213080.642
Lithuanian Litas (LTL)2.72492272.492
Latvian Lats (LVL)0.5546555.465
Moroccan Dirham (MAD)8.74560874.56
Moldovan Leu (MDL)14.652831465.283
Malagasy Ariary (MGA)2,517.55155200
Macedonian Denar (MKD)48.682684868.268
Mauritian Rupee (MUR)31.531733153.173
Maldivian Rufiyaa (MVR)15.387731538.773
Mexican Peso (MXN)13.563961356.396
Malaysian Ringgit (MYR)3.27598327.598
Namibian Dollar (NAD)10.930271093.027
Nigerian Naira (NGN)164.7718016477.18
Norwegian Krone (NOK)6.59115659.115
Nepalese Rupee (NPR)97.979289797.928
New Zealand Dollar (NZD)1.27328127.328
Omani Rial (OMR)0.3845038.45
Panamanian Balboa (PAB)1.00000100
Peruvian Sol (PEN)2.90981290.981
Philippine Peso (PHP)44.781914478.191
Pakistani Rupee (PKR)102.9746810297.468
Polish Zloty (PLN)3.32446332.446
Paraguayan Guaraní (PYG)4,622.92645400
Qatari Riyal (QAR)3.64000364
Romanian Leu (RON)3.49059349.059
Serbian Dinar (RSD)94.297629429.762
Russian Rouble (RUB)41.826114182.611
Saudi Riyal (SAR)3.75000375
Seychellois Rupee (SCR)13.864431386.443
Swedish Krona (SEK)7.25420725.42
Syrian Pound (SYP)163.9753916397.539
Thai Baht (THB)32.400053240.005
Tunisian Dinar (TND)1.80517180.517
Turkish Lira (TRY)2.23269223.269
Taiwanese Dollar (TWD)30.389883038.988
Ukraine Hryvnia (UAH)12.948101294.81
Ugandan Shilling (UGX)2,701.02798200
Uruguayan Peso (UYU)24.307642430.764
Venezuelan Bolívar (VEF)6.30000630
Vietnamese Dong (VND)21,244.179842100
Central African Franc (XAF)517.6755051767.55
East Caribbean Dollar (XCD)2.70000270
West African Franc (XOF)517.6755051767.55
CFP Franc (XPF)94.175569417.556
South African Rand (ZAR)10.930271093.027
Oct 23, 12:00 am
26,851.05
63.82
[+0.24%]
Oct 23, 8:10 pm
8,014.55
18.65
[+0.23%]