Currency Search
Enter the first few characters of the Currency name or the symbol and click 'Go'
Exchange Rates for United States Dollar (USD) Updated on Jun 30 2015 21:22 pm IST
1 USD 100 USD
Indian Rupee (INR)63.640506364.05
Euro (EUR)0.8967389.673
British Pound Sterling (GBP)0.6356863.568
Japanese Yen (JPY)122.7162712271.627
Singapore Dollar (SGD)1.35177135.177
United Arab Emirates Dirham (AED)3.67250367.25
Argentine Peso (ARS)9.11654911.654
Australian Dollar (AUD)1.30163130.163
Aruban Florin (AWG)1.79000179
Bosnia and Herzegovina convertible mark (BAM)1.75385175.385
Barbadian Dollar (BBD)2.00000200
Bangladeshi Taka (BDT)77.829477782.947
Bulgarian Lev (BGN)1.75385175.385
Bahraini Dinar (BHD)0.3760037.6
Bermudian Dollar (BMD)1.00000100
Bolivian Boliviano (BOB)6.89844689.844
Brazilian Real (BRL)3.10731310.731
Bahamian Dollar (BSD)1.00000100
Canadian Dollar (CAD)1.24868124.868
Swiss Franc (CHF)0.9336693.366
Chilean Peso (CLP)639.2854363928.543
Chinese Yuan (CNY)6.22474622.474
Colombian Peso (COP)2,592.39585200
CYP (CYP)0.5248352.483
Czech Koruna (CZK)24.432252443.225
Danish Krone (DKK)6.69187669.187
Dominican Peso (DOP)44.910854491.085
EEK (EEK)14.030781403.078
Egyptian Pound (EGP)7.63675763.675
Fijian Dollar (FJD)2.10648210.648
Ghana Cedi (GHS)4.34232434.232
Gambian Dalasi (GMD)39.600803960.08
Guatemalan Quetzal (GTQ)7.62663762.663
Hong Kong Dollar (HKD)7.75000775
Croatian Kuna (HRK)6.79779679.779
Hungarian Forint (HUF)281.9133528191.335
Indonesian Rupiah (IDR)13,360.209321300
Israeli Sheqel (ILS)3.78452378.452
Iranian Rial (IRR)29,422.542592900
Icelandic Krona (ISK)132.1777113217.771
Jamaican Dollar (JMD)116.5133111651.331
Jordanian Dinar (JOD)0.7090070.9
Kenyan Shilling (KES)99.192659919.265
Cambodian Riel (KHR)4,107.55885400
South Korean Won (KRW)1,122.41614100
Kuwaiti Dinar (KWD)0.3022930.229
Lao Kip (LAK)8,107.22662800
Lebanese Pound (LBP)1,507.50000100
Sri Lankan Rupee (LKR)133.9153813391.538
LTL (LTL)3.09622309.622
LVL (LVL)0.6302263.022
Moroccan Dirham (MAD)9.74542974.542
Moldovan Leu (MDL)18.946301894.63
Malagasy Ariary (MGA)2,866.08618200
Macedonian Denar (MKD)55.177865517.786
Mauritian Rupee (MUR)34.950593495.059
Maldivian Rufiyaa (MVR)15.410231541.023
Mexican Peso (MXN)15.719051571.905
Malaysian Ringgit (MYR)3.76676376.676
Namibian Dollar (NAD)12.211901221.19
Nigerian Naira (NGN)198.8979719889.797
Norwegian Krone (NOK)7.87216787.216
Nepalese Rupee (NPR)101.8248110182.481
New Zealand Dollar (NZD)1.48158148.158
Omani Rial (OMR)0.3845038.45
Panamanian Balboa (PAB)1.00000100
Peruvian Sol (PEN)3.17140317.14
Philippine Peso (PHP)45.248684524.868
Pakistani Rupee (PKR)101.7995610179.956
Polish Zloty (PLN)3.75761375.761
Paraguayan Guaraní (PYG)5,195.10546500
Qatari Riyal (QAR)3.64000364
Romanian Leu (RON)4.02523402.523
Serbian Dinar (RSD)108.1491610814.916
Russian Rouble (RUB)56.047075604.707
Saudi Riyal (SAR)3.75000375
Seychellois Rupee (SCR)13.128371312.837
Swedish Krona (SEK)8.27946827.946
Syrian Pound (SYP)188.7119718871.197
Thai Baht (THB)33.911433391.143
Tunisian Dinar (TND)1.94917194.917
Turkish Lira (TRY)2.68830268.83
Taiwanese Dollar (TWD)30.855943085.594
Ukraine Hryvnia (UAH)21.110242111.024
Ugandan Shilling (UGX)3,301.07602300
Uruguayan Peso (UYU)26.900942690.094
Venezuelan Bolívar (VEF)6.30000630
Vietnamese Dong (VND)21,830.674322100
Central African Franc (XAF)588.2150158821.501
East Caribbean Dollar (XCD)2.70000270
West African Franc (XOF)588.2150158821.501
CFP Franc (XPF)107.0081110700.811
South African Rand (ZAR)12.211901221.19
More Headlines
Jun 30, 4:00 pm
27,780.83
135.68
0.49%
Jun 30, 4:10 pm
8,368.50
50.10
0.60%