हिन्दी ಕನ್ನಡ മലയാളം தமிழ் తెలుగు
Currency Search
Enter the first few characters of the Currency name or the symbol and click 'Go'
Exchange Rates for United States Dollar (USD) Updated on Aug 30 2014 15:55 pm IST
1 USD 100 USD
Indian Rupee (INR)60.573746057.374
Euro (EUR)0.7613476.134
British Pound Sterling (GBP)0.6024460.244
Japanese Yen (JPY)104.0786910407.869
Singapore Dollar (SGD)1.24874124.874
United Arab Emirates Dirham (AED)3.67250367.25
Argentine Peso (ARS)8.40171840.171
Australian Dollar (AUD)1.07077107.077
Aruban Florin (AWG)1.79000179
Bosnia and Herzegovina convertible mark (BAM)1.48906148.906
Barbadian Dollar (BBD)2.00000200
Bangladeshi Taka (BDT)77.265587726.558
Bulgarian Lev (BGN)1.48906148.906
Bahraini Dinar (BHD)0.3760037.6
Bermudian Dollar (BMD)1.00000100
Bolivian Boliviano (BOB)6.93806693.806
Brazilian Real (BRL)2.23904223.904
Bahamian Dollar (BSD)1.00000100
Canadian Dollar (CAD)1.08775108.775
Swiss Franc (CHF)0.9182391.823
Chilean Peso (CLP)587.3847758738.477
Chinese Yuan (CNY)6.14352614.352
Colombian Peso (COP)1,915.04275100
CYP (CYP)0.4456044.56
Czech Koruna (CZK)21.108282110.828
Danish Krone (DKK)5.67354567.354
DOP (DOP)43.615044361.504
EEK (EEK)11.912491191.249
Egyptian Pound (EGP)7.15361715.361
Fijian Dollar (FJD)1.86650186.65
Ghana Cedi (GHS)3.13967313.967
Gambian Dalasi (GMD)39.662903966.29
Guatemalan Quetzal (GTQ)7.76843776.843
Hong Kong Dollar (HKD)7.75000775
Croatian Kuna (HRK)5.80373580.373
Hungarian Forint (HUF)239.8387823983.878
Indonesian Rupiah (IDR)11,697.210531100
Israeli Sheqel (ILS)3.58189358.189
Icelandic Krona (ISK)117.0719611707.196
Jamaican Dollar (JMD)112.6228511262.285
Jordanian Dinar (JOD)0.7090070.9
Kenyan Shilling (KES)88.491778849.177
Cambodian Riel (KHR)4,065.57016400
South Korean Won (KRW)1,014.85813100
Kuwaiti Dinar (KWD)0.2846428.464
Lao Kip (LAK)8,041.62805800
Lebanese Pound (LBP)1,507.50000100
Sri Lankan Rupee (LKR)130.2662913026.629
Lithuanian Litas (LTL)2.62877262.877
Latvian Lats (LVL)0.5350853.508
Moroccan Dirham (MAD)8.47880847.88
Moldovan Leu (MDL)14.014011401.401
Malagasy Ariary (MGA)2,474.04260200
Macedonian Denar (MKD)46.644704664.47
Mauritian Rupee (MUR)31.160113116.011
Maldivian Rufiyaa (MVR)15.334021533.402
Mexican Peso (MXN)13.083451308.345
Malaysian Ringgit (MYR)3.15586315.586
Namibian Dollar (NAD)10.668611066.861
Nigerian Naira (NGN)162.5251516252.515
Norwegian Krone (NOK)6.19781619.781
Nepalese Rupee (NPR)96.917989691.798
New Zealand Dollar (NZD)1.19594119.594
Omani Rial (OMR)0.3845038.45
Panamanian Balboa (PAB)1.00000100
Peruvian Sol (PEN)2.84163284.163
Philippine Peso (PHP)43.649424364.942
Pakistani Rupee (PKR)101.8331410183.314
Polish Zloty (PLN)3.20573320.573
Paraguayan Guaraní (PYG)4,268.97002400
Qatari Riyal (QAR)3.64000364
Romanian Leu (RON)3.35487335.487
Serbian Dinar (RSD)89.712368971.236
Russian Rouble (RUB)37.056683705.668
Saudi Riyal (SAR)3.75000375
Seychellois Rupee (SCR)12.972711297.271
Swedish Krona (SEK)6.99117699.117
Syrian Pound (SYP)153.5157015351.57
Thai Baht (THB)31.953483195.348
Tunisian Dinar (TND)1.74083174.083
Turkish Lira (TRY)2.16450216.45
Taiwanese Dollar (TWD)29.929042992.904
Ukraine Hryvnia (UAH)13.650681365.068
Ugandan Shilling (UGX)2,610.96997200
Uruguayan Peso (UYU)23.875672387.567
Venezuelan Bolívar (VEF)6.30000630
Vietnamese Dong (VND)21,187.482892100
Central African Franc (XAF)499.4093349940.933
East Caribbean Dollar (XCD)2.70000270
West African Franc (XOF)499.4093349940.933
CFP Franc (XPF)90.852589085.258
South African Rand (ZAR)10.668611066.861
Aug 28, 12:00 am
26,638.11
77.96
[+0.29%]
Aug 28, 4:10 pm
7,954.35
18.30
[+0.23%]