Currency Search
Enter the first few characters of the Currency name or the symbol and click 'Go'
Exchange Rates for United States Dollar (USD) Updated on Aug 05 2015 01:25 am IST
1 USD 100 USD
Indian Rupee (INR)63.781676378.167
Euro (EUR)0.9183891.838
British Pound Sterling (GBP)0.6425164.251
Japanese Yen (JPY)124.3534212435.342
Singapore Dollar (SGD)1.38101138.101
United Arab Emirates Dirham (AED)3.67250367.25
Argentine Peso (ARS)9.20631920.631
Australian Dollar (AUD)1.35476135.476
Aruban Florin (AWG)1.79000179
Bosnia and Herzegovina convertible mark (BAM)1.79620179.62
Barbadian Dollar (BBD)2.00000200
Bangladeshi Taka (BDT)78.154527815.452
Bulgarian Lev (BGN)1.79620179.62
Bahraini Dinar (BHD)0.3760037.6
Bermudian Dollar (BMD)1.00000100
Bolivian Boliviano (BOB)6.94952694.952
Brazilian Real (BRL)3.46346346.346
Bahamian Dollar (BSD)1.00000100
Canadian Dollar (CAD)1.31864131.864
Swiss Franc (CHF)0.9777897.778
Chilean Peso (CLP)681.9048868190.488
Chinese Yuan (CNY)6.21370621.37
Colombian Peso (COP)2,918.65482200
Czech Koruna (CZK)24.833932483.393
Danish Krone (DKK)6.85182685.182
Dominican Peso (DOP)45.321614532.161
Egyptian Pound (EGP)7.87220787.22
Fijian Dollar (FJD)2.15785215.785
Ghana Cedi (GHS)3.57686357.686
Gambian Dalasi (GMD)39.786913978.691
Guatemalan Quetzal (GTQ)7.69301769.301
Hong Kong Dollar (HKD)7.75000775
Croatian Kuna (HRK)6.96789696.789
Hungarian Forint (HUF)282.7601928276.019
Indonesian Rupiah (IDR)13,565.827581300
Israeli Sheqel (ILS)3.80068380.068
Iranian Rial (IRR)29,824.408212900
Icelandic Krona (ISK)135.4611313546.113
Jamaican Dollar (JMD)117.7809411778.094
Jordanian Dinar (JOD)0.7090070.9
Kenyan Shilling (KES)101.7686310176.863
Cambodian Riel (KHR)4,150.04942400
South Korean Won (KRW)1,169.15005100
Kuwaiti Dinar (KWD)0.3049030.49
Lao Kip (LAK)8,249.87844800
Lebanese Pound (LBP)1,507.50000100
Sri Lankan Rupee (LKR)134.2759113427.591
Moroccan Dirham (MAD)9.88897988.897
Moldovan Leu (MDL)18.966491896.649
Malagasy Ariary (MGA)2,934.89626200
Macedonian Denar (MKD)56.432615643.261
Mauritian Rupee (MUR)35.645053564.505
Maldivian Rufiyaa (MVR)15.503791550.379
Mexican Peso (MXN)16.275831627.583
Malaysian Ringgit (MYR)3.88050388.05
Namibian Dollar (NAD)12.712721271.272
Nigerian Naira (NGN)200.1391820013.918
Norwegian Krone (NOK)8.28480828.48
Nepalese Rupee (NPR)102.0506810205.068
New Zealand Dollar (NZD)1.53030153.03
Omani Rial (OMR)0.3845038.45
Panamanian Balboa (PAB)1.00000100
Peruvian Sol (PEN)3.21015321.015
Philippine Peso (PHP)45.770024577.002
Pakistani Rupee (PKR)102.4235410242.354
Polish Zloty (PLN)3.83529383.529
Paraguayan Guaraní (PYG)5,212.78593500
Qatari Riyal (QAR)3.64000364
Romanian Leu (RON)4.04547404.547
Serbian Dinar (RSD)110.3707911037.079
Russian Rouble (RUB)63.069416306.941
Saudi Riyal (SAR)3.75000375
Seychellois Rupee (SCR)13.120551312.055
Swedish Krona (SEK)8.70941870.941
Syrian Pound (SYP)189.8569618985.696
Thai Baht (THB)35.110483511.048
Tunisian Dinar (TND)1.98393198.393
Turkish Lira (TRY)2.78243278.243
Taiwanese Dollar (TWD)31.799033179.903
Ukraine Hryvnia (UAH)21.841682184.168
Ugandan Shilling (UGX)3,494.13184300
Uruguayan Peso (UYU)28.781672878.167
Venezuelan Bolívar (VEF)6.30000630
Vietnamese Dong (VND)21,954.577172100
Central African Franc (XAF)602.4181560241.815
East Caribbean Dollar (XCD)2.70000270
West African Franc (XOF)602.4181560241.815
CFP Franc (XPF)109.5919510959.195
South African Rand (ZAR)12.712721271.272