हिन्दी ಕನ್ನಡ മലയാളം தமிழ் తెలుగు
Currency Search
Enter the first few characters of the Currency name or the symbol and click 'Go'
Exchange Rates for United States Dollar (USD) Updated on Jul 30 2014 17:49 pm IST
1 USD 100 USD
Indian Rupee (INR)60.100816010.081
Euro (EUR)0.7461874.618
British Pound Sterling (GBP)0.5907459.074
Japanese Yen (JPY)102.2631210226.312
Singapore Dollar (SGD)1.24375124.375
United Arab Emirates Dirham (AED)3.67250367.25
Argentine Peso (ARS)8.18562818.562
Australian Dollar (AUD)1.06787106.787
Aruban Florin (AWG)1.79000179
Bosnia and Herzegovina convertible mark (BAM)1.45939145.939
Barbadian Dollar (BBD)2.00000200
Bangladeshi Taka (BDT)77.611677761.167
Bulgarian Lev (BGN)1.45939145.939
Bahraini Dinar (BHD)0.3760037.6
Bermudian Dollar (BMD)1.00000100
Bolivian Boliviano (BOB)6.92409692.409
Brazilian Real (BRL)2.23502223.502
Bahamian Dollar (BSD)1.00000100
Canadian Dollar (CAD)1.08634108.634
Swiss Franc (CHF)0.9075490.754
Chilean Peso (CLP)566.1851956618.519
Chinese Yuan (CNY)6.16779616.779
Colombian Peso (COP)1,856.45461100
CYP (CYP)0.4367243.672
Czech Koruna (CZK)20.512372051.237
Danish Krone (DKK)5.56408556.408
DOP (DOP)43.599274359.927
EEK (EEK)11.675141167.514
Egyptian Pound (EGP)7.15015715.015
Fijian Dollar (FJD)1.85064185.064
Ghana Cedi (GHS)3.03585303.585
Gambian Dalasi (GMD)39.590663959.066
Guatemalan Quetzal (GTQ)7.79865779.865
Hong Kong Dollar (HKD)7.75000775
Croatian Kuna (HRK)5.68655568.655
Hungarian Forint (HUF)231.5084623150.846
Indonesian Rupiah (IDR)11,576.470961100
Israeli Sheqel (ILS)3.42862342.862
Icelandic Krona (ISK)115.1946011519.46
Jamaican Dollar (JMD)112.6351411263.514
Jordanian Dinar (JOD)0.7090070.9
Kenyan Shilling (KES)87.688408768.84
Cambodian Riel (KHR)4,049.04211400
South Korean Won (KRW)1,024.53955100
Kuwaiti Dinar (KWD)0.2832528.325
Lao Kip (LAK)8,045.59688800
Lebanese Pound (LBP)1,507.50000100
Sri Lankan Rupee (LKR)130.1978013019.78
Lithuanian Litas (LTL)2.57640257.64
Latvian Lats (LVL)0.5244252.442
Moroccan Dirham (MAD)8.35736835.736
Moldovan Leu (MDL)13.861711386.171
Malagasy Ariary (MGA)2,461.26790200
Macedonian Denar (MKD)45.464264546.426
Mauritian Rupee (MUR)30.672743067.274
Maldivian Rufiyaa (MVR)15.386371538.637
Mexican Peso (MXN)13.082491308.249
Malaysian Ringgit (MYR)3.18184318.184
Namibian Dollar (NAD)10.620551062.055
Nigerian Naira (NGN)161.8286416182.864
Norwegian Krone (NOK)6.25502625.502
Nepalese Rupee (NPR)96.161309616.13
New Zealand Dollar (NZD)1.17536117.536
Omani Rial (OMR)0.3845038.45
Panamanian Balboa (PAB)1.00000100
Peruvian Sol (PEN)2.79062279.062
Philippine Peso (PHP)43.403104340.31
Pakistani Rupee (PKR)98.826949882.694
Polish Zloty (PLN)3.09872309.872
Paraguayan Guaraní (PYG)4,266.28564400
Qatari Riyal (QAR)3.64000364
Romanian Leu (RON)3.28526328.526
Serbian Dinar (RSD)87.015288701.528
Russian Rouble (RUB)35.646153564.615
Saudi Riyal (SAR)3.75000375
Seychellois Rupee (SCR)12.326301232.63
Swedish Krona (SEK)6.88732688.732
Syrian Pound (SYP)149.4646614946.466
Thai Baht (THB)31.907693190.769
Tunisian Dinar (TND)1.71598171.598
Turkish Lira (TRY)2.12544212.544
Taiwanese Dollar (TWD)29.968062996.806
Ukraine Hryvnia (UAH)12.015721201.572
Ugandan Shilling (UGX)2,624.37906200
Uruguayan Peso (UYU)23.046982304.698
Venezuelan Bolívar (VEF)6.30000630
Vietnamese Dong (VND)21,222.196342100
Central African Franc (XAF)489.4591548945.915
East Caribbean Dollar (XCD)2.70000270
West African Franc (XOF)489.4591548945.915
CFP Franc (XPF)89.042448904.244
South African Rand (ZAR)10.620551062.055
Jul 30, 3:59 pm
26,087.42
96.19
[+0.37%]
Jul 30, 4:05 pm
7,791.40
42.70
[+0.55%]