Currency Search
Enter the first few characters of the Currency name or the symbol and click 'Go'
Exchange Rates for United States Dollar (USD) Updated on Nov 01 2014 05:10 am IST
1 USD 100 USD
Indian Rupee (INR)61.478526147.852
Euro (EUR)0.7983479.834
British Pound Sterling (GBP)0.6251862.518
Japanese Yen (JPY)112.3123111231.231
Singapore Dollar (SGD)1.28628128.628
United Arab Emirates Dirham (AED)3.67250367.25
Argentine Peso (ARS)8.50279850.279
Australian Dollar (AUD)1.13644113.644
Aruban Florin (AWG)1.79000179
Bosnia and Herzegovina convertible mark (BAM)1.56142156.142
Barbadian Dollar (BBD)2.00000200
Bangladeshi Taka (BDT)77.478527747.852
Bulgarian Lev (BGN)1.56142156.142
Bahraini Dinar (BHD)0.3760037.6
Bermudian Dollar (BMD)1.00000100
Bolivian Boliviano (BOB)6.90890690.89
Brazilian Real (BRL)2.48371248.371
Bahamian Dollar (BSD)1.00000100
Canadian Dollar (CAD)1.12662112.662
Swiss Franc (CHF)0.9625696.256
Chilean Peso (CLP)576.0126157601.261
Chinese Yuan (CNY)6.11257611.257
Colombian Peso (COP)2,063.12255200
CYP (CYP)0.4672546.725
Czech Koruna (CZK)22.169892216.989
Danish Krone (DKK)5.94316594.316
DOP (DOP)43.694794369.479
EEK (EEK)12.491331249.133
Egyptian Pound (EGP)7.15879715.879
Fijian Dollar (FJD)1.95336195.336
Ghana Cedi (GHS)3.19060319.06
Gambian Dalasi (GMD)43.127024312.702
Guatemalan Quetzal (GTQ)7.61528761.528
Hong Kong Dollar (HKD)7.75000775
Croatian Kuna (HRK)6.11737611.737
Hungarian Forint (HUF)246.0961224609.612
Indonesian Rupiah (IDR)12,142.492021200
Israeli Sheqel (ILS)3.79714379.714
Icelandic Krona (ISK)122.2497212224.972
Jamaican Dollar (JMD)112.6854511268.545
Jordanian Dinar (JOD)0.7090070.9
Kenyan Shilling (KES)89.541758954.175
Cambodian Riel (KHR)4,077.55381400
South Korean Won (KRW)1,073.64426100
Kuwaiti Dinar (KWD)0.2902829.028
Lao Kip (LAK)8,055.54527800
Lebanese Pound (LBP)1,507.50000100
Sri Lankan Rupee (LKR)130.9091513090.915
Lithuanian Litas (LTL)2.75651275.651
Latvian Lats (LVL)0.5610856.108
Moroccan Dirham (MAD)8.81646881.646
Moldovan Leu (MDL)14.644181464.418
Malagasy Ariary (MGA)2,554.77407200
Macedonian Denar (MKD)49.115764911.576
Mauritian Rupee (MUR)31.819893181.989
Maldivian Rufiyaa (MVR)15.379611537.961
Mexican Peso (MXN)13.477171347.717
Malaysian Ringgit (MYR)3.29267329.267
Namibian Dollar (NAD)11.036011103.601
Nigerian Naira (NGN)165.8699516586.995
Norwegian Krone (NOK)6.75036675.036
Nepalese Rupee (NPR)98.365649836.564
New Zealand Dollar (NZD)1.28309128.309
Omani Rial (OMR)0.3845038.45
Panamanian Balboa (PAB)1.00000100
Peruvian Sol (PEN)2.92400292.4
Philippine Peso (PHP)44.988904498.89
Pakistani Rupee (PKR)102.8558210285.582
Polish Zloty (PLN)3.37354337.354
Paraguayan Guaraní (PYG)4,620.88895400
Qatari Riyal (QAR)3.64000364
Romanian Leu (RON)3.52571352.571
Serbian Dinar (RSD)94.985959498.595
Russian Rouble (RUB)43.027304302.73
Saudi Riyal (SAR)3.75000375
Seychellois Rupee (SCR)14.049501404.95
Swedish Krona (SEK)7.39374739.374
Syrian Pound (SYP)164.9032416490.324
Thai Baht (THB)32.599233259.923
Tunisian Dinar (TND)1.82213182.213
Turkish Lira (TRY)2.21819221.819
Taiwanese Dollar (TWD)30.526273052.627
Ukraine Hryvnia (UAH)13.025131302.513
Ugandan Shilling (UGX)2,706.69527200
Uruguayan Peso (UYU)24.004632400.463
Venezuelan Bolívar (VEF)6.30000630
Vietnamese Dong (VND)21,281.810392100
Central African Franc (XAF)523.6763552367.635
East Caribbean Dollar (XCD)2.70000270
West African Franc (XOF)523.6763552367.635
CFP Franc (XPF)95.267249526.724
South African Rand (ZAR)11.036011103.601
Oct 31, 12:00 am
27,865.83
519.50
[+1.90%]
Oct 31, 4:10 pm
8,322.20
153.00
[+1.87%]