Currency Search
Enter the first few characters of the Currency name or the symbol and click 'Go'
Exchange Rates for United States Dollar (USD) Updated on Feb 01 2015 20:29 pm IST
1 USD 100 USD
Indian Rupee (INR)62.096946209.694
Euro (EUR)0.8861388.613
British Pound Sterling (GBP)0.6637166.371
Japanese Yen (JPY)117.5549811755.498
Singapore Dollar (SGD)1.35348135.348
United Arab Emirates Dirham (AED)3.67250367.25
Argentine Peso (ARS)8.63412863.412
Australian Dollar (AUD)1.28764128.764
Aruban Florin (AWG)1.79000179
Bosnia and Herzegovina convertible mark (BAM)1.73312173.312
Barbadian Dollar (BBD)2.00000200
Bangladeshi Taka (BDT)77.685097768.509
Bulgarian Lev (BGN)1.73312173.312
Bahraini Dinar (BHD)0.3760037.6
Bermudian Dollar (BMD)1.00000100
Bolivian Boliviano (BOB)6.92225692.225
Brazilian Real (BRL)2.68223268.223
Bahamian Dollar (BSD)1.00000100
Canadian Dollar (CAD)1.27293127.293
Swiss Franc (CHF)0.9211392.113
Chilean Peso (CLP)634.2302163423.021
Chinese Yuan (CNY)6.25104625.104
Colombian Peso (COP)2,421.49300200
CYP (CYP)0.5186351.863
Czech Koruna (CZK)24.631812463.181
Danish Krone (DKK)6.59158659.158
Dominican Peso (DOP)44.724214472.421
EEK (EEK)13.864991386.499
Egyptian Pound (EGP)7.59054759.054
Fijian Dollar (FJD)2.06462206.462
Ghana Cedi (GHS)3.25055325.055
Gambian Dalasi (GMD)42.888104288.81
Guatemalan Quetzal (GTQ)7.65342765.342
Hong Kong Dollar (HKD)7.75000775
Croatian Kuna (HRK)6.81318681.318
Hungarian Forint (HUF)276.4997827649.978
Indonesian Rupiah (IDR)12,746.841291200
Israeli Sheqel (ILS)3.93239393.239
Iranian Rial (IRR)27,488.701822700
Icelandic Krona (ISK)133.6109913361.099
Jamaican Dollar (JMD)115.7102111571.021
Jordanian Dinar (JOD)0.7090070.9
Kenyan Shilling (KES)91.656069165.606
Cambodian Riel (KHR)4,056.94825400
South Korean Won (KRW)1,102.54471100
Kuwaiti Dinar (KWD)0.2953229.532
Lao Kip (LAK)8,121.44679800
Lebanese Pound (LBP)1,507.50000100
Sri Lankan Rupee (LKR)132.2955013229.55
LTL (LTL)3.05964305.964
LVL (LVL)0.6227862.278
Moroccan Dirham (MAD)9.58157958.157
Moldovan Leu (MDL)17.992481799.248
Malagasy Ariary (MGA)2,626.81436200
Macedonian Denar (MKD)54.312205431.22
Mauritian Rupee (MUR)32.650063265.006
Maldivian Rufiyaa (MVR)15.314811531.481
Mexican Peso (MXN)14.976161497.616
Malaysian Ringgit (MYR)3.63261363.261
Namibian Dollar (NAD)11.642711164.271
Nigerian Naira (NGN)188.3951318839.513
Norwegian Krone (NOK)7.73186773.186
Nepalese Rupee (NPR)99.355119935.511
New Zealand Dollar (NZD)1.37829137.829
Omani Rial (OMR)0.3845038.45
Panamanian Balboa (PAB)1.00000100
Peruvian Sol (PEN)3.05150305.15
Philippine Peso (PHP)44.195484419.548
Pakistani Rupee (PKR)101.0848910108.489
Polish Zloty (PLN)3.70722370.722
Paraguayan Guaraní (PYG)4,816.75821400
Qatari Riyal (QAR)3.64000364
Romanian Leu (RON)3.93620393.62
Serbian Dinar (RSD)109.2468810924.688
Russian Rouble (RUB)69.659466965.946
Saudi Riyal (SAR)3.75000375
Seychellois Rupee (SCR)13.740701374.07
Swedish Krona (SEK)8.28720828.72
Syrian Pound (SYP)188.8999618889.996
Thai Baht (THB)32.776963277.696
Tunisian Dinar (TND)1.93342193.342
Turkish Lira (TRY)2.44174244.174
Taiwanese Dollar (TWD)31.689403168.94
Ukraine Hryvnia (UAH)16.200771620.077
Ugandan Shilling (UGX)2,856.04280200
Uruguayan Peso (UYU)24.363652436.365
Venezuelan Bolívar (VEF)6.30000630
Vietnamese Dong (VND)21,323.377582100
Central African Franc (XAF)581.2645158126.451
East Caribbean Dollar (XCD)2.70000270
West African Franc (XOF)581.2645158126.451
CFP Franc (XPF)105.7436810574.368
South African Rand (ZAR)11.642711164.271
More Headlines
Jan 30, 12:00 am
29,182.95
-498.82
[-1.68%]
Jan 30, 4:10 pm
8,808.90
-143.45
[-1.60%]