हिन्दी ಕನ್ನಡ മലയാളം தமிழ் తెలుగు
Currency Search
Enter the first few characters of the Currency name or the symbol and click 'Go'
Exchange Rates for United States Dollar (USD) Updated on Sep 18 2014 05:15 am IST
1 USD 100 USD
Indian Rupee (INR)60.913346091.334
Euro (EUR)0.7785777.857
British Pound Sterling (GBP)0.6148461.484
Japanese Yen (JPY)108.6012110860.121
Singapore Dollar (SGD)1.26900126.9
United Arab Emirates Dirham (AED)3.67250367.25
Argentine Peso (ARS)8.40135840.135
Australian Dollar (AUD)1.11694111.694
Aruban Florin (AWG)1.79000179
Bosnia and Herzegovina convertible mark (BAM)1.52276152.276
Barbadian Dollar (BBD)2.00000200
Bangladeshi Taka (BDT)77.606667760.666
Bulgarian Lev (BGN)1.52276152.276
Bahraini Dinar (BHD)0.3760037.6
Bermudian Dollar (BMD)1.00000100
Bolivian Boliviano (BOB)6.97026697.026
Brazilian Real (BRL)2.36048236.048
Bahamian Dollar (BSD)1.00000100
Canadian Dollar (CAD)1.10153110.153
Swiss Franc (CHF)0.9426294.262
Chilean Peso (CLP)597.6214659762.146
Chinese Yuan (CNY)6.13921613.921
Colombian Peso (COP)1,973.67736100
CYP (CYP)0.4556845.568
Czech Koruna (CZK)21.435692143.569
Danish Krone (DKK)5.79710579.71
DOP (DOP)43.706244370.624
EEK (EEK)12.182061218.206
Egyptian Pound (EGP)7.14738714.738
Fijian Dollar (FJD)1.90967190.967
Ghana Cedi (GHS)3.22851322.851
Gambian Dalasi (GMD)39.764873976.487
Guatemalan Quetzal (GTQ)7.73513773.513
Hong Kong Dollar (HKD)7.75000775
Croatian Kuna (HRK)5.92644592.644
Hungarian Forint (HUF)244.2385524423.855
Indonesian Rupiah (IDR)11,972.222831100
Israeli Sheqel (ILS)3.65494365.494
Icelandic Krona (ISK)119.6434111964.341
Jamaican Dollar (JMD)112.4645011246.45
Jordanian Dinar (JOD)0.7090070.9
Kenyan Shilling (KES)89.251878925.187
Cambodian Riel (KHR)4,081.66249400
South Korean Won (KRW)1,040.51363100
Kuwaiti Dinar (KWD)0.2865928.659
Lao Kip (LAK)8,053.64567800
Lebanese Pound (LBP)1,507.50000100
Sri Lankan Rupee (LKR)130.2538913025.389
Lithuanian Litas (LTL)2.68826268.826
Latvian Lats (LVL)0.5471854.718
Moroccan Dirham (MAD)8.64762864.762
Moldovan Leu (MDL)14.278341427.834
Malagasy Ariary (MGA)2,505.79259200
Macedonian Denar (MKD)47.482484748.248
Mauritian Rupee (MUR)31.721823172.182
Maldivian Rufiyaa (MVR)15.405171540.517
Mexican Peso (MXN)13.265811326.581
Malaysian Ringgit (MYR)3.21652321.652
Namibian Dollar (NAD)11.041341104.134
Nigerian Naira (NGN)163.3484916334.849
Norwegian Krone (NOK)6.44464644.464
Nepalese Rupee (NPR)97.461359746.135
New Zealand Dollar (NZD)1.23552123.552
Omani Rial (OMR)0.3845038.45
Panamanian Balboa (PAB)1.00000100
Peruvian Sol (PEN)2.85908285.908
Philippine Peso (PHP)44.328484432.848
Pakistani Rupee (PKR)102.7176110271.761
Polish Zloty (PLN)3.26401326.401
Paraguayan Guaraní (PYG)4,308.18709400
Qatari Riyal (QAR)3.64000364
Romanian Leu (RON)3.44270344.27
Serbian Dinar (RSD)92.429699242.969
Russian Rouble (RUB)38.490193849.019
Saudi Riyal (SAR)3.75000375
Seychellois Rupee (SCR)13.146451314.645
Swedish Krona (SEK)7.17401717.401
Syrian Pound (SYP)157.7574715775.747
Thai Baht (THB)32.288853228.885
Tunisian Dinar (TND)1.76830176.83
Turkish Lira (TRY)2.22734222.734
Taiwanese Dollar (TWD)30.230463023.046
Ukraine Hryvnia (UAH)13.189261318.926
Ugandan Shilling (UGX)2,617.27211200
Uruguayan Peso (UYU)24.212392421.239
Venezuelan Bolívar (VEF)6.30000630
Vietnamese Dong (VND)21,183.317892100
Central African Franc (XAF)510.7108451071.084
East Caribbean Dollar (XCD)2.70000270
West African Franc (XOF)510.7108451071.084
CFP Franc (XPF)92.908559290.855
South African Rand (ZAR)11.041341104.134
Sep 17, 3:58 pm
26,631.29
138.78
[+0.52%]
Sep 17, 4:10 pm
7,975.50
42.60
[+0.54%]