हिन्दी ಕನ್ನಡ മലയാളം தமிழ் తెలుగు
Currency Search
Enter the first few characters of the Currency name or the symbol and click 'Go'
Exchange Rates for United States Dollar (USD) Updated on Sep 30 2014 21:26 pm IST
1 USD 100 USD
Indian Rupee (INR)61.939246193.924
Euro (EUR)0.7922079.22
British Pound Sterling (GBP)0.6165761.657
Japanese Yen (JPY)109.6827210968.272
Singapore Dollar (SGD)1.27553127.553
United Arab Emirates Dirham (AED)3.67250367.25
Argentine Peso (ARS)8.47691847.691
Australian Dollar (AUD)1.14434114.434
Aruban Florin (AWG)1.79000179
Bosnia and Herzegovina convertible mark (BAM)1.54942154.942
Barbadian Dollar (BBD)2.00000200
Bangladeshi Taka (BDT)77.124777712.477
Bulgarian Lev (BGN)1.54942154.942
Bahraini Dinar (BHD)0.3760037.6
Bermudian Dollar (BMD)1.00000100
Bolivian Boliviano (BOB)6.88810688.81
Brazilian Real (BRL)2.45346245.346
Bahamian Dollar (BSD)1.00000100
Canadian Dollar (CAD)1.12049112.049
Swiss Franc (CHF)0.9561995.619
Chilean Peso (CLP)599.3095959930.959
Chinese Yuan (CNY)6.13840613.84
Colombian Peso (COP)2,024.86366200
CYP (CYP)0.4636646.366
Czech Koruna (CZK)21.785632178.563
Danish Krone (DKK)5.89646589.646
DOP (DOP)43.747054374.705
EEK (EEK)12.395341239.534
Egyptian Pound (EGP)7.15202715.202
Fijian Dollar (FJD)1.95028195.028
Ghana Cedi (GHS)3.21362321.362
Gambian Dalasi (GMD)39.684153968.415
Guatemalan Quetzal (GTQ)7.66815766.815
Hong Kong Dollar (HKD)7.75000775
Croatian Kuna (HRK)6.04156604.156
Hungarian Forint (HUF)246.0350224603.502
Indonesian Rupiah (IDR)12,229.175871200
Israeli Sheqel (ILS)3.68407368.407
Icelandic Krona (ISK)120.9696612096.966
Jamaican Dollar (JMD)112.4924311249.243
Jordanian Dinar (JOD)0.7090070.9
Kenyan Shilling (KES)89.293998929.399
Cambodian Riel (KHR)4,066.12762400
South Korean Won (KRW)1,054.98748100
Kuwaiti Dinar (KWD)0.2883628.836
Lao Kip (LAK)8,029.05656800
Lebanese Pound (LBP)1,507.50000100
Sri Lankan Rupee (LKR)130.4162213041.622
Lithuanian Litas (LTL)2.73532273.532
Latvian Lats (LVL)0.5567655.676
Moroccan Dirham (MAD)8.77826877.826
Moldovan Leu (MDL)14.243441424.344
Malagasy Ariary (MGA)2,516.31942200
Macedonian Denar (MKD)48.817484881.748
Mauritian Rupee (MUR)31.458133145.813
Maldivian Rufiyaa (MVR)15.345161534.516
Mexican Peso (MXN)13.428741342.874
Malaysian Ringgit (MYR)3.28028328.028
Namibian Dollar (NAD)11.306581130.658
Nigerian Naira (NGN)163.6689416366.894
Norwegian Krone (NOK)6.42945642.945
Nepalese Rupee (NPR)99.102789910.278
New Zealand Dollar (NZD)1.28401128.401
Omani Rial (OMR)0.3845038.45
Panamanian Balboa (PAB)1.00000100
Peruvian Sol (PEN)2.89630289.63
Philippine Peso (PHP)44.984474498.447
Pakistani Rupee (PKR)102.5931210259.312
Polish Zloty (PLN)3.31300331.3
Paraguayan Guaraní (PYG)4,468.24344400
Qatari Riyal (QAR)3.64000364
Romanian Leu (RON)3.49378349.378
Serbian Dinar (RSD)94.223809422.38
Russian Rouble (RUB)39.582033958.203
Saudi Riyal (SAR)3.75000375
Seychellois Rupee (SCR)13.222931322.293
Swedish Krona (SEK)7.21928721.928
Syrian Pound (SYP)159.4344515943.445
Thai Baht (THB)32.439593243.959
Tunisian Dinar (TND)1.78824178.824
Turkish Lira (TRY)2.27989227.989
Taiwanese Dollar (TWD)30.472953047.295
Ukraine Hryvnia (UAH)13.029201302.92
Ugandan Shilling (UGX)2,632.31403200
Uruguayan Peso (UYU)24.788322478.832
Venezuelan Bolívar (VEF)6.30000630
Vietnamese Dong (VND)21,208.571732100
Central African Franc (XAF)519.6522251965.222
East Caribbean Dollar (XCD)2.70000270
West African Franc (XOF)519.6522251965.222
CFP Franc (XPF)94.535179453.517
South African Rand (ZAR)11.306581130.658
Sep 30, 3:58 pm
26,630.51
33.40
[+0.13%]
Sep 30, 4:10 pm
7,964.80
5.90
[+0.07%]