हिन्दी ಕನ್ನಡ മലയാളം தமிழ் తెలుగు
Currency Search
Enter the first few characters of the Currency name or the symbol and click 'Go'
Exchange Rates for United States Dollar (USD) Updated on Apr 24 2014 17:05 pm IST
1 USD 100 USD
Indian Rupee (INR)61.081396108.139
Euro (EUR)0.7234072.34
British Pound Sterling (GBP)0.5955559.555
Japanese Yen (JPY)102.4141510241.415
Singapore Dollar (SGD)1.25722125.722
United Arab Emirates Dirham (AED)3.67250367.25
Argentine Peso (ARS)8.00123800.123
Australian Dollar (AUD)1.07857107.857
Aruban Florin (AWG)1.79000179
Bosnia and Herzegovina convertible mark (BAM)1.41484141.484
Barbadian Dollar (BBD)2.00000200
Bangladeshi Taka (BDT)77.510357751.035
Bulgarian Lev (BGN)1.41484141.484
Bahraini Dinar (BHD)0.3760037.6
Bermudian Dollar (BMD)1.00000100
Bolivian Boliviano (BOB)6.91515691.515
Brazilian Real (BRL)2.22161222.161
Bahamian Dollar (BSD)1.00000100
Canadian Dollar (CAD)1.10233110.233
Swiss Franc (CHF)0.8830188.301
Chilean Peso (CLP)562.4507156245.071
Chinese Yuan (CNY)6.16196616.196
Colombian Peso (COP)1,932.93093100
CYP (CYP)0.4233842.338
Czech Koruna (CZK)19.863731986.373
Danish Krone (DKK)5.39681539.681
DOP (DOP)43.208294320.829
EEK (EEK)11.318721131.872
Egyptian Pound (EGP)6.98466698.466
Fijian Dollar (FJD)1.84070184.07
Ghana Cedi (GHS)2.77701277.701
Gambian Dalasi (GMD)38.100183810.018
Guatemalan Quetzal (GTQ)7.75054775.054
Hong Kong Dollar (HKD)7.75000775
Croatian Kuna (HRK)5.50652550.652
Hungarian Forint (HUF)222.6468022264.68
Indonesian Rupiah (IDR)11,627.790511100
Israeli Sheqel (ILS)3.47985347.985
Icelandic Krona (ISK)112.1191311211.913
Jamaican Dollar (JMD)107.5138410751.384
Jordanian Dinar (JOD)0.7090070.9
Kenyan Shilling (KES)86.958998695.899
Cambodian Riel (KHR)4,007.01788400
South Korean Won (KRW)1,039.52215100
Kuwaiti Dinar (KWD)0.2812228.122
Lao Kip (LAK)8,044.53558800
Lebanese Pound (LBP)1,507.50000100
Sri Lankan Rupee (LKR)130.6180113061.801
Lithuanian Litas (LTL)2.49774249.774
Latvian Lats (LVL)0.5084150.841
Moroccan Dirham (MAD)8.12418812.418
Moldovan Leu (MDL)13.440051344.005
Malagasy Ariary (MGA)2,314.45460200
Macedonian Denar (MKD)44.590994459.099
Mauritian Rupee (MUR)30.023173002.317
Maldivian Rufiyaa (MVR)15.410361541.036
Mexican Peso (MXN)13.080561308.056
Malaysian Ringgit (MYR)3.26662326.662
Namibian Dollar (NAD)10.563671056.367
Nigerian Naira (NGN)161.4291916142.919
Norwegian Krone (NOK)5.98829598.829
Nepalese Rupee (NPR)97.730239773.023
New Zealand Dollar (NZD)1.16598116.598
Omani Rial (OMR)0.3845038.45
Panamanian Balboa (PAB)1.00000100
Peruvian Sol (PEN)2.79042279.042
Philippine Peso (PHP)44.765974476.597
Pakistani Rupee (PKR)97.868829786.882
Polish Zloty (PLN)3.03121303.121
Paraguayan Guaraní (PYG)4,423.48407400
Qatari Riyal (QAR)3.64000364
Romanian Leu (RON)3.23199323.199
Serbian Dinar (RSD)83.575598357.559
Russian Rouble (RUB)35.691433569.143
Saudi Riyal (SAR)3.75000375
Seychellois Rupee (SCR)12.184371218.437
Swedish Krona (SEK)6.56119656.119
Syrian Pound (SYP)148.0033314800.333
Thai Baht (THB)32.360723236.072
Tunisian Dinar (TND)1.59321159.321
Turkish Lira (TRY)2.13721213.721
Taiwanese Dollar (TWD)30.273393027.339
Ukraine Hryvnia (UAH)11.507281150.728
Ugandan Shilling (UGX)2,513.05636200
Uruguayan Peso (UYU)22.971732297.173
Venezuelan Bolívar (VEF)6.30000630
Vietnamese Dong (VND)21,096.619732100
Central African Franc (XAF)474.5166247451.662
East Caribbean Dollar (XCD)2.70000270
West African Franc (XOF)474.5166247451.662
CFP Franc (XPF)86.324098632.409
South African Rand (ZAR)10.563671056.367
Apr 23, 12:00 am
22,876.54
118.17
[+0.52%]
Apr 23, 4:10 pm
6,840.80
25.45
[+0.37%]