हिन्दी ಕನ್ನಡ മലയാളം தமிழ் తెలుగు
Currency Search
Enter the first few characters of the Currency name or the symbol and click 'Go'
Exchange Rates for United States Dollar (USD) Updated on Sep 02 2014 11:47 am IST
1 USD 100 USD
Indian Rupee (INR)60.603496060.349
Euro (EUR)0.7620876.208
British Pound Sterling (GBP)0.6028860.288
Japanese Yen (JPY)104.8430110484.301
Singapore Dollar (SGD)1.25263125.263
United Arab Emirates Dirham (AED)3.67250367.25
Argentine Peso (ARS)8.40306840.306
Australian Dollar (AUD)1.07636107.636
Aruban Florin (AWG)1.79000179
Bosnia and Herzegovina convertible mark (BAM)1.49050149.05
Barbadian Dollar (BBD)2.00000200
Bangladeshi Taka (BDT)77.491857749.185
Bulgarian Lev (BGN)1.49050149.05
Bahraini Dinar (BHD)0.3760037.6
Bermudian Dollar (BMD)1.00000100
Bolivian Boliviano (BOB)6.91579691.579
Brazilian Real (BRL)2.24912224.912
Bahamian Dollar (BSD)1.00000100
Canadian Dollar (CAD)1.08962108.962
Swiss Franc (CHF)0.9202992.029
Chilean Peso (CLP)591.0966359109.663
Chinese Yuan (CNY)6.14822614.822
Colombian Peso (COP)1,921.68778100
CYP (CYP)0.4460244.602
Czech Koruna (CZK)21.138552113.855
Danish Krone (DKK)5.67703567.703
DOP (DOP)43.695174369.517
EEK (EEK)11.923981192.398
Egyptian Pound (EGP)7.14960714.96
Fijian Dollar (FJD)1.86373186.373
Ghana Cedi (GHS)3.13649313.649
Gambian Dalasi (GMD)39.606013960.601
Guatemalan Quetzal (GTQ)7.75568775.568
Hong Kong Dollar (HKD)7.75000775
Croatian Kuna (HRK)5.80624580.624
Hungarian Forint (HUF)239.4833123948.331
Indonesian Rupiah (IDR)11,727.346441100
Israeli Sheqel (ILS)3.57667357.667
Icelandic Krona (ISK)117.1696411716.964
Jamaican Dollar (JMD)112.6875511268.755
Jordanian Dinar (JOD)0.7090070.9
Kenyan Shilling (KES)88.540248854.024
Cambodian Riel (KHR)4,065.61942400
South Korean Won (KRW)1,018.51006100
Kuwaiti Dinar (KWD)0.2847928.479
Lao Kip (LAK)8,044.72573800
Lebanese Pound (LBP)1,507.50000100
Sri Lankan Rupee (LKR)130.1956313019.563
Lithuanian Litas (LTL)2.63131263.131
Latvian Lats (LVL)0.5355953.559
Moroccan Dirham (MAD)8.50328850.328
Moldovan Leu (MDL)14.047171404.717
Malagasy Ariary (MGA)2,471.84880200
Macedonian Denar (MKD)46.817104681.71
Mauritian Rupee (MUR)31.404823140.482
Maldivian Rufiyaa (MVR)15.382341538.234
Mexican Peso (MXN)13.108981310.898
Malaysian Ringgit (MYR)3.16811316.811
Namibian Dollar (NAD)10.717881071.788
Nigerian Naira (NGN)162.3421016234.21
Norwegian Krone (NOK)6.19906619.906
Nepalese Rupee (NPR)96.965589696.558
New Zealand Dollar (NZD)1.19845119.845
Omani Rial (OMR)0.3845038.45
Panamanian Balboa (PAB)1.00000100
Peruvian Sol (PEN)2.84972284.972
Philippine Peso (PHP)43.630014363.001
Pakistani Rupee (PKR)102.4587010245.87
Polish Zloty (PLN)3.20805320.805
Paraguayan Guaraní (PYG)4,254.20340400
Qatari Riyal (QAR)3.64000364
Romanian Leu (RON)3.35010335.01
Serbian Dinar (RSD)89.888288988.828
Russian Rouble (RUB)37.434543743.454
Saudi Riyal (SAR)3.75000375
Seychellois Rupee (SCR)12.889191288.919
Swedish Krona (SEK)7.00747700.747
Syrian Pound (SYP)154.1234615412.346
Thai Baht (THB)32.049993204.999
Tunisian Dinar (TND)1.74577174.577
Turkish Lira (TRY)2.16461216.461
Taiwanese Dollar (TWD)29.913732991.373
Ukraine Hryvnia (UAH)13.180071318.007
Ugandan Shilling (UGX)2,607.39735200
Uruguayan Peso (UYU)23.787382378.738
Venezuelan Bolívar (VEF)6.30000630
Vietnamese Dong (VND)21,172.660872100
Central African Franc (XAF)499.8910249989.102
East Caribbean Dollar (XCD)2.70000270
West African Franc (XOF)499.8910249989.102
CFP Franc (XPF)90.940219094.021
South African Rand (ZAR)10.717881071.788
Sep 02, 2:32 pm
27,051.06
183.51
[+0.68%]
Sep 02, 2:15 pm
8,095.50
67.80
[+0.84%]