हिन्दी ಕನ್ನಡ മലയാളം தமிழ் తెలుగు
Currency Search
Enter the first few characters of the Currency name or the symbol and click 'Go'
Exchange Rates for United States Dollar (USD) Updated on Apr 18 2014 16:05 pm IST
1 USD 100 USD
Indian Rupee (INR)60.304586030.458
Euro (EUR)0.7236472.364
British Pound Sterling (GBP)0.5960659.606
Japanese Yen (JPY)102.4327410243.274
Singapore Dollar (SGD)1.25204125.204
United Arab Emirates Dirham (AED)3.67250367.25
Argentine Peso (ARS)8.01961801.961
Australian Dollar (AUD)1.07164107.164
Aruban Florin (AWG)1.79000179
Bosnia and Herzegovina convertible mark (BAM)1.41532141.532
Barbadian Dollar (BBD)2.00000200
Bangladeshi Taka (BDT)77.504747750.474
Bulgarian Lev (BGN)1.41532141.532
Bahraini Dinar (BHD)0.3760037.6
Bermudian Dollar (BMD)1.00000100
Bolivian Boliviano (BOB)6.92800692.8
Brazilian Real (BRL)2.24720224.72
Bahamian Dollar (BSD)1.00000100
Canadian Dollar (CAD)1.10059110.059
Swiss Franc (CHF)0.8824888.248
Chilean Peso (CLP)557.4999655749.996
Chinese Yuan (CNY)6.22223622.223
Colombian Peso (COP)1,931.49982100
CYP (CYP)0.4235342.353
Czech Koruna (CZK)19.901581990.158
Danish Krone (DKK)5.39864539.864
DOP (DOP)43.179974317.997
EEK (EEK)11.322561132.256
Egyptian Pound (EGP)7.00738700.738
Fijian Dollar (FJD)1.84133184.133
Ghana Cedi (GHS)2.77202277.202
Gambian Dalasi (GMD)39.587093958.709
Guatemalan Quetzal (GTQ)7.74796774.796
Hong Kong Dollar (HKD)7.75000775
Croatian Kuna (HRK)5.51225551.225
Hungarian Forint (HUF)222.6861622268.616
Indonesian Rupiah (IDR)11,421.999781100
Israeli Sheqel (ILS)3.48231348.231
Icelandic Krona (ISK)112.0920511209.205
Jamaican Dollar (JMD)109.5999710959.997
Jordanian Dinar (JOD)0.7090070.9
Kenyan Shilling (KES)86.899998689.999
Cambodian Riel (KHR)4,007.19480400
South Korean Won (KRW)1,038.63253100
Kuwaiti Dinar (KWD)0.2815728.157
Lao Kip (LAK)8,045.17896800
Lebanese Pound (LBP)1,507.50000100
Sri Lankan Rupee (LKR)130.6099613060.996
Lithuanian Litas (LTL)2.49859249.859
Latvian Lats (LVL)0.5085850.858
Moroccan Dirham (MAD)8.13894813.894
Moldovan Leu (MDL)13.137711313.771
Malagasy Ariary (MGA)2,316.91874200
Macedonian Denar (MKD)44.510534451.053
Mauritian Rupee (MUR)29.990232999.023
Maldivian Rufiyaa (MVR)15.355021535.502
Mexican Peso (MXN)13.061081306.108
Malaysian Ringgit (MYR)3.24133324.133
Namibian Dollar (NAD)10.483101048.31
Nigerian Naira (NGN)162.2500216225.002
Norwegian Krone (NOK)5.98198598.198
Nepalese Rupee (NPR)96.487339648.733
New Zealand Dollar (NZD)1.16477116.477
Omani Rial (OMR)0.3845038.45
Panamanian Balboa (PAB)1.00000100
Peruvian Sol (PEN)2.77299277.299
Philippine Peso (PHP)44.369714436.971
Pakistani Rupee (PKR)96.809979680.997
Polish Zloty (PLN)3.02656302.656
Paraguayan Guaraní (PYG)4,422.01476400
Qatari Riyal (QAR)3.64000364
Romanian Leu (RON)3.22983322.983
Serbian Dinar (RSD)83.588618358.861
Russian Rouble (RUB)35.570743557.074
Saudi Riyal (SAR)3.75000375
Seychellois Rupee (SCR)12.246041224.604
Swedish Krona (SEK)6.59628659.628
Syrian Pound (SYP)147.6519314765.193
Thai Baht (THB)32.214783221.478
Tunisian Dinar (TND)1.58745158.745
Turkish Lira (TRY)2.13127213.127
Taiwanese Dollar (TWD)30.189023018.902
Ukraine Hryvnia (UAH)11.269181126.918
Ugandan Shilling (UGX)2,509.18265200
Uruguayan Peso (UYU)22.919972291.997
Venezuelan Bolívar (VEF)6.30000630
Vietnamese Dong (VND)21,084.998482100
Central African Franc (XAF)474.6776247467.762
East Caribbean Dollar (XCD)2.70000270
West African Franc (XOF)474.6776247467.762
CFP Franc (XPF)86.353388635.338
South African Rand (ZAR)10.483101048.31
Apr 17, 12:00 am
22,628.84
351.61
[+1.58%]
Apr 17, 4:10 pm
6,779.40
104.10
[+1.56%]