हिन्दी ಕನ್ನಡ മലയാളം தமிழ் తెలుగు
Currency Search
Enter the first few characters of the Currency name or the symbol and click 'Go'
Exchange Rates for United States Dollar (USD) Updated on Jul 24 2014 16:49 pm IST
1 USD 100 USD
Indian Rupee (INR)60.103246010.324
Euro (EUR)0.7422374.223
British Pound Sterling (GBP)0.5876258.762
Japanese Yen (JPY)101.6170110161.701
Singapore Dollar (SGD)1.23840123.84
United Arab Emirates Dirham (AED)3.67250367.25
Argentine Peso (ARS)8.16952816.952
Australian Dollar (AUD)1.05901105.901
Aruban Florin (AWG)1.79000179
Bosnia and Herzegovina convertible mark (BAM)1.45167145.167
Barbadian Dollar (BBD)2.00000200
Bangladeshi Taka (BDT)77.301867730.186
Bulgarian Lev (BGN)1.45167145.167
Bahraini Dinar (BHD)0.3760037.6
Bermudian Dollar (BMD)1.00000100
Bolivian Boliviano (BOB)6.90590690.59
Brazilian Real (BRL)2.22111222.111
Bahamian Dollar (BSD)1.00000100
Canadian Dollar (CAD)1.07222107.222
Swiss Franc (CHF)0.9018090.18
Chilean Peso (CLP)563.0854356308.543
Chinese Yuan (CNY)6.19446619.446
Colombian Peso (COP)1,848.17591100
CYP (CYP)0.4344143.441
Czech Koruna (CZK)20.377052037.705
Danish Krone (DKK)5.53470553.47
DOP (DOP)43.533594353.359
EEK (EEK)11.613331161.333
Egyptian Pound (EGP)7.15282715.282
Fijian Dollar (FJD)1.84084184.084
Ghana Cedi (GHS)3.03266303.266
Gambian Dalasi (GMD)39.534483953.448
Guatemalan Quetzal (GTQ)7.78461778.461
Hong Kong Dollar (HKD)7.75000775
Croatian Kuna (HRK)5.64610564.61
Hungarian Forint (HUF)227.9744722797.447
Indonesian Rupiah (IDR)11,572.606321100
Israeli Sheqel (ILS)3.40718340.718
Icelandic Krona (ISK)115.1413911514.139
Jamaican Dollar (JMD)112.3650311236.503
Jordanian Dinar (JOD)0.7090070.9
Kenyan Shilling (KES)87.977448797.744
Cambodian Riel (KHR)4,048.28828400
South Korean Won (KRW)1,028.71951100
Kuwaiti Dinar (KWD)0.2827128.271
Lao Kip (LAK)8,039.17227800
Lebanese Pound (LBP)1,507.50000100
Sri Lankan Rupee (LKR)130.2806413028.064
Lithuanian Litas (LTL)2.56276256.276
Latvian Lats (LVL)0.5216452.164
Moroccan Dirham (MAD)8.32354832.354
Moldovan Leu (MDL)13.892011389.201
Malagasy Ariary (MGA)2,451.18385200
Macedonian Denar (MKD)45.399764539.976
Mauritian Rupee (MUR)30.429533042.953
Maldivian Rufiyaa (MVR)15.374531537.453
Mexican Peso (MXN)12.932981293.298
Malaysian Ringgit (MYR)3.17546317.546
Namibian Dollar (NAD)10.481561048.156
Nigerian Naira (NGN)162.2005516220.055
Norwegian Krone (NOK)6.20426620.426
Nepalese Rupee (NPR)96.165199616.519
New Zealand Dollar (NZD)1.16433116.433
Omani Rial (OMR)0.3845038.45
Panamanian Balboa (PAB)1.00000100
Peruvian Sol (PEN)2.79084279.084
Philippine Peso (PHP)43.318714331.871
Pakistani Rupee (PKR)98.770809877.08
Polish Zloty (PLN)3.07103307.103
Paraguayan Guaraní (PYG)4,290.87122400
Qatari Riyal (QAR)3.64000364
Romanian Leu (RON)3.28271328.271
Serbian Dinar (RSD)86.648418664.841
Russian Rouble (RUB)34.985453498.545
Saudi Riyal (SAR)3.75000375
Seychellois Rupee (SCR)12.278111227.811
Swedish Krona (SEK)6.83857683.857
Syrian Pound (SYP)149.3524114935.241
Thai Baht (THB)31.839093183.909
Tunisian Dinar (TND)1.72167172.167
Turkish Lira (TRY)2.08832208.832
Taiwanese Dollar (TWD)29.984342998.434
Ukraine Hryvnia (UAH)11.651291165.129
Ugandan Shilling (UGX)2,622.65197200
Uruguayan Peso (UYU)22.977142297.714
Venezuelan Bolívar (VEF)6.30000630
Vietnamese Dong (VND)21,211.610112100
Central African Franc (XAF)486.8678148686.781
East Caribbean Dollar (XCD)2.70000270
West African Franc (XOF)486.8678148686.781
CFP Franc (XPF)88.571038857.103
South African Rand (ZAR)10.481561048.156
Jul 24, 12:00 am
26,271.85
124.52
[+0.48%]
Jul 24, 4:10 pm
7,830.60
34.85
[+0.45%]