Artson Ltd.

BSE: 522134 · NSE: ARTSONENGG
₹0
▲ 0 (0%)
As of Jan 01, 05:30 · Volume 0
₹136.95
▼ -5.30 (-3.87%)
As of Oct 23, 16:01 · Volume 8,454

Price Chart

Today's Range · NSE

0
Low0
High0

52-Week Range · NSE

0
Low0
High0

Today's Range · BSE

136.95
Low136
High145.10

52-Week Range · BSE

136.95
Low125.30
High227.50
Quote Details
Prev. Close0
Open Price0
Bid Price (Qty)0 (0)
Offer Price (Qty)0 (0)
Today's Low/High0 / 0
52 Wk Low/High0 / 0
Market Cap (Crs)Rs 0
Prev. Close142.25
Open Price145.10
Bid Price (Qty)0 (0)
Offer Price (Qty)0 (0)
Today's Low/High136 / 145.10
52 Wk Low/High125.30 / 227.50
Key Fundamentals
Market Cap (Crs)
0
P/E
0
EPS
0
Book Value
0
P/BV
0
Dividend Yield
0
Dividend
0%
Market Lot
1
Simple Moving Averages
Moving average data is not available for this exchange.
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 146.77 -6.69% Bearish
10-SMA 149.82 -8.59% Bearish
20-SMA 154.42 -11.31% Bearish
50-SMA 158.12 -13.39% Bearish
100-SMA 159.88 -14.34% Bearish
200-SMA 153.26 -10.64% Bearish
Last 10 Trading Sessions
Trading session data is not available for this exchange.
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
22 Oct 2026 144 142.25 -1.22% ↘ 145.80 140.80 7,698
21 Oct 2026 150 142.80 -4.80% ↘ 150.75 141.30 21,577
19 Oct 2026 158 148.70 -5.89% ↘ 158 147 4,396
16 Oct 2026 150.35 151 +0.43% ↗ 152.85 149.20 12,235
15 Oct 2026 150 149.10 -0.60% ↘ 154.50 148 6,273
14 Oct 2026 153 149.45 -2.32% ↘ 155.90 148.60 10,976
13 Oct 2026 150.25 152.90 +1.76% ↗ 156 149.95 18,105
12 Oct 2026 151.15 149.95 -0.79% ↘ 157.25 148.95 14,484
09 Oct 2026 155 154.05 -0.61% ↘ 161 150.20 13,771
08 Oct 2026 165.95 158 -4.79% ↘ 170 157.50 16,812

Disclaimer: This is 3rd Party content/feed, viewers are requested to use their discretion and conduct proper diligence before investing, GoodReturns does not take any liability on the genuineness and correctness of the information in this article

Notifications
Settings
Clear Notifications
Notifications
Use the toggle to switch on notifications
  • Block for 8 hours
  • Block for 12 hours
  • Block for 24 hours
  • Don't block
Gender
Select your Gender
  • Male
  • Female
  • Others
Age
Select your Age Range
  • Under 18
  • 18 to 25
  • 26 to 35
  • 36 to 45
  • 45 to 55
  • 55+