Future Enterprises Ltd.

BSE: 523574 · NSE: FEL
₹0.31
▼ -0.01 (-3.23%)
As of Oct 23, 15:50 · Volume 3,39,423
₹0.49
▲ 0 (0%)
As of Oct 23, 16:00 · Volume 208

Price Chart

Today's Range · NSE

0.31
Low0.31
High0.31

52-Week Range · NSE

0.31
Low0.32
High0.52

Today's Range · BSE

0.49
Low0.49
High0.49

52-Week Range · BSE

0.49
Low0.49
High0.54
Quote Details
Prev. Close0.32
Open Price0.31
Bid Price (Qty)0 (0)
Offer Price (Qty)0.31 (3,00,000)
Today's Low/High0.31 / 0.31
52 Wk Low/High0.32 / 0.52
Market Cap (Crs)Rs 23
Prev. Close0.49
Open Price0.49
Bid Price (Qty)0 (0)
Offer Price (Qty)0 (0)
Today's Low/High0.49 / 0.49
52 Wk Low/High0.49 / 0.54
Key Fundamentals
Market Cap (Crs)
23
P/E
0
EPS
-
Book Value
5.07
P/BV
0
Dividend Yield
0
Dividend
10%
Market Lot
1
Simple Moving Averages
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 0.34 -8.82% Bearish
10-SMA 0.35 -11.43% Bearish
20-SMA 0.36 -13.89% Bearish
50-SMA 0.37 -16.22% Bearish
100-SMA 0.38 -18.42% Bearish
200-SMA 0.41 -24.39% Bearish
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 0.49 +0.00% Bullish
10-SMA 0.49 +0.00% Bullish
20-SMA 0.49 +0.00% Bullish
50-SMA 0.49 +0.00% Bullish
100-SMA 0.49 +0.00% Bullish
200-SMA 0.49 +0.00% Bullish
Last 10 Trading Sessions
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
22 Oct 2026 0.33 0.32 -3.03% ↘ 0.33 0.32 3,33,494
21 Oct 2026 0.35 0.33 -5.71% ↘ 0.35 0.33 2,06,492
19 Oct 2026 0.34 0.34 +0.00% ↗ 0.35 0.34 1,42,767
16 Oct 2026 0.36 0.34 -5.56% ↘ 0.36 0.34 2,93,746
15 Oct 2026 0.36 0.35 -2.78% ↘ 0.37 0.35 2,47,007
14 Oct 2026 0.37 0.36 -2.70% ↘ 0.37 0.36 3,78,334
13 Oct 2026 0.37 0.36 -2.70% ↘ 0.37 0.36 1,93,262
12 Oct 2026 0.37 0.36 -2.70% ↘ 0.37 0.36 2,24,499
09 Oct 2026 0.36 0.36 +0.00% ↗ 0.37 0.36 4,87,354
08 Oct 2026 0.37 0.36 -2.70% ↘ 0.37 0.36 1,12,856
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
22 Oct 2026 0.49 0.49 +0.00% ↗ 0.49 0.49 1,612
21 Oct 2026 0.49 0.49 +0.00% ↗ 0.49 0.49 26
19 Oct 2026 0.49 0.49 +0.00% ↗ 0.49 0.49 1,040
16 Oct 2026 0.49 0.49 +0.00% ↗ 0.49 0.49 1,053
15 Oct 2026 0.49 0.49 +0.00% ↗ 0.49 0.49 1,830
14 Oct 2026 0.49 0.49 +0.00% ↗ 0.49 0.49 1,482
13 Oct 2026 0.49 0.49 +0.00% ↗ 0.49 0.49 2,455
12 Oct 2026 0.49 0.49 +0.00% ↗ 0.49 0.49 1,393
09 Oct 2026 0.49 0.49 +0.00% ↗ 0.49 0.49 872
08 Oct 2026 0.49 0.49 +0.00% ↗ 0.49 0.49 140

Disclaimer: This is 3rd Party content/feed, viewers are requested to use their discretion and conduct proper diligence before investing, GoodReturns does not take any liability on the genuineness and correctness of the information in this article

Notifications
Settings
Clear Notifications
Notifications
Use the toggle to switch on notifications
  • Block for 8 hours
  • Block for 12 hours
  • Block for 24 hours
  • Don't block
Gender
Select your Gender
  • Male
  • Female
  • Others
Age
Select your Age Range
  • Under 18
  • 18 to 25
  • 26 to 35
  • 36 to 45
  • 45 to 55
  • 55+