QGO Finance Ltd.

BSE: 538646
BSE
₹40.68
▲ 0.31 (0.76%)
As of Oct 12, 16:01 · Volume 898

Price Chart

Today's Range · BSE

40.68
Low39.05
High41.78

52-Week Range · BSE

40.68
Low35
High53.45
Quote Details
Prev. Close40.37
Open Price40.37
Bid Price (Qty)0 (0)
Offer Price (Qty)0 (0)
Today's Low/High39.05 / 41.78
52 Wk Low/High35 / 53.45
Key Fundamentals
Market Cap (Crs)
0
P/E
0
EPS
0
Book Value
0
P/BV
0
Dividend Yield
0
Dividend
0%
Market Lot
1
Simple Moving Averages
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 41.40 -1.74% Bearish
10-SMA 40.20 +1.19% Bullish
20-SMA 39.47 +3.07% Bullish
50-SMA 40.22 +1.14% Bullish
100-SMA 41.54 -2.07% Bearish
200-SMA 41.21 -1.29% Bearish
Last 10 Trading Sessions
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
09 Oct 2026 40.80 40.37 -1.05% ↘ 40.90 38.32 1,138
08 Oct 2026 41 41 +0.00% ↗ 41.25 41 525
07 Oct 2026 42.44 42.26 -0.42% ↘ 42.44 40.80 532
06 Oct 2026 41 42.65 +4.02% ↗ 45 38.30 9,616
05 Oct 2026 42 40.70 -3.10% ↘ 42 40 265
01 Oct 2026 39.47 39.90 +1.09% ↗ 39.98 37.36 121
30 Sep 2026 38.01 39.07 +2.79% ↗ 40 38.01 1,755
29 Sep 2026 39.35 37.84 -3.84% ↘ 39.35 37.34 422
28 Sep 2026 38.84 39.55 +1.83% ↗ 39.94 38.84 1,422
25 Sep 2026 39.99 38.65 -3.35% ↘ 39.99 38.65 2,436

Disclaimer: This is 3rd Party content/feed, viewers are requested to use their discretion and conduct proper diligence before investing, GoodReturns does not take any liability on the genuineness and correctness of the information in this article

Notifications
Settings
Clear Notifications
Notifications
Use the toggle to switch on notifications
  • Block for 8 hours
  • Block for 12 hours
  • Block for 24 hours
  • Don't block
Gender
Select your Gender
  • Male
  • Female
  • Others
Age
Select your Age Range
  • Under 18
  • 18 to 25
  • 26 to 35
  • 36 to 45
  • 45 to 55
  • 55+