ANG Lifesciences India Ltd.

BSE: 540694
BSE
₹33
▼ -1.15 (-3.48%)
As of Oct 23, 16:01 · Volume 3,136

Price Chart

Today's Range · BSE

33
Low33
High34.85

52-Week Range · BSE

33
Low17.63
High49.69
Quote Details
Prev. Close34.15
Open Price34.85
Bid Price (Qty)0 (0)
Offer Price (Qty)0 (0)
Today's Low/High33 / 34.85
52 Wk Low/High17.63 / 49.69
Key Fundamentals
Market Cap (Crs)
0
P/E
0
EPS
0
Book Value
0
P/BV
0
Dividend Yield
0
Dividend
0%
Market Lot
1
Simple Moving Averages
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 36.36 -9.24% Bearish
10-SMA 35.70 -7.56% Bearish
20-SMA 37.69 -12.44% Bearish
50-SMA 34.41 -4.10% Bearish
100-SMA 33.89 -2.63% Bearish
200-SMA 29.63 +11.37% Bullish
Last 10 Trading Sessions
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
22 Oct 2026 35.94 34.15 -4.98% ↘ 35.94 34.15 2,772
21 Oct 2026 37.75 35.94 -4.79% ↘ 37.75 35.87 135
19 Oct 2026 37.78 37.75 -0.08% ↘ 37.78 37.75 105
16 Oct 2026 37.96 37.78 -0.47% ↘ 37.96 35.25 2,825
15 Oct 2026 36.17 36.16 -0.03% ↘ 36.17 32.73 3,318
14 Oct 2026 32.70 34.45 +5.35% ↗ 34.45 31.17 2,867
13 Oct 2026 33.03 32.81 -0.67% ↘ 33.12 32.81 1,908
12 Oct 2026 36.16 34.53 -4.51% ↘ 36.34 34.53 1,950
09 Oct 2026 36.34 36.34 +0.00% ↗ 36.34 36.34 2,214
08 Oct 2026 37.08 37.08 +0.00% ↗ 37.08 37.08 2,291

Disclaimer: This is 3rd Party content/feed, viewers are requested to use their discretion and conduct proper diligence before investing, GoodReturns does not take any liability on the genuineness and correctness of the information in this article

Notifications
Settings
Clear Notifications
Notifications
Use the toggle to switch on notifications
  • Block for 8 hours
  • Block for 12 hours
  • Block for 24 hours
  • Don't block
Gender
Select your Gender
  • Male
  • Female
  • Others
Age
Select your Age Range
  • Under 18
  • 18 to 25
  • 26 to 35
  • 36 to 45
  • 45 to 55
  • 55+