Avance Technologies Ltd.

BSE: 512149
₹0.60
▼ -0.04 (-6.67%)
As of Oct 23, 15:57 · Volume 1,11,10,680
₹0.60
▼ -0.05 (-8.33%)
As of Oct 23, 16:01 · Volume 65,56,753

Price Chart

Today's Range · NSE

0.60
Low0.57
High0.65

52-Week Range · NSE

0.60
Low0.63
High0.94

Today's Range · BSE

0.60
Low0.56
High0.65

52-Week Range · BSE

0.60
Low0.63
High2.67
Quote Details
Prev. Close0.64
Open Price0.65
Bid Price (Qty)0.60 (2,956)
Offer Price (Qty)0 (0)
Today's Low/High0.57 / 0.65
52 Wk Low/High0.63 / 0.94
Market Cap (Crs)Rs 0
Prev. Close0.65
Open Price0.65
Bid Price (Qty)0 (0)
Offer Price (Qty)0 (0)
Today's Low/High0.56 / 0.65
52 Wk Low/High0.63 / 2.67
Key Fundamentals
Market Cap (Crs)
0
P/E
0
EPS
0
Book Value
0
P/BV
0
Dividend Yield
0
Dividend
0%
Market Lot
1
Simple Moving Averages
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 0.71 -15.49% Bearish
10-SMA 0.74 -18.92% Bearish
20-SMA 0.78 -23.08% Bearish
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 0.72 -16.67% Bearish
10-SMA 0.75 -20.00% Bearish
20-SMA 0.78 -23.08% Bearish
50-SMA 0.83 -27.71% Bearish
100-SMA 0.89 -32.58% Bearish
200-SMA 1.04 -42.31% Bearish
Last 10 Trading Sessions
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
22 Oct 2026 0.66 0.64 -3.03% ↘ 0.67 0.63 90,57,559
21 Oct 2026 0.73 0.65 -10.96% ↘ 0.73 0.65 1,60,28,548
19 Oct 2026 0.77 0.72 -6.49% ↘ 0.77 0.72 50,02,096
16 Oct 2026 0.76 0.76 +0.00% ↗ 0.77 0.76 34,73,000
15 Oct 2026 0.78 0.77 -1.28% ↘ 0.79 0.77 28,72,511
14 Oct 2026 0.78 0.78 +0.00% ↗ 0.79 0.77 19,51,036
13 Oct 2026 0.79 0.78 -1.27% ↘ 0.79 0.77 34,31,580
12 Oct 2026 0.78 0.78 +0.00% ↗ 0.80 0.78 18,15,787
09 Oct 2026 0.79 0.78 -1.27% ↘ 0.81 0.78 41,87,069
08 Oct 2026 0.78 0.78 +0.00% ↗ 0.79 0.77 38,23,054
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
22 Oct 2026 0.65 0.65 +0.00% ↗ 0.67 0.63 47,30,482
21 Oct 2026 0.72 0.66 -8.33% ↘ 0.72 0.65 75,90,968
19 Oct 2026 0.76 0.73 -3.95% ↘ 0.77 0.71 59,50,272
16 Oct 2026 0.77 0.77 +0.00% ↗ 0.78 0.76 11,13,678
15 Oct 2026 0.78 0.77 -1.28% ↘ 0.79 0.76 7,49,029
14 Oct 2026 0.78 0.78 +0.00% ↗ 0.79 0.77 8,49,965
13 Oct 2026 0.79 0.79 +0.00% ↗ 0.79 0.77 22,58,840
12 Oct 2026 0.78 0.79 +1.28% ↗ 0.80 0.78 17,41,052
09 Oct 2026 0.78 0.79 +1.28% ↗ 0.81 0.78 17,84,612
08 Oct 2026 0.78 0.79 +1.28% ↗ 0.79 0.77 20,76,986

Disclaimer: This is 3rd Party content/feed, viewers are requested to use their discretion and conduct proper diligence before investing, GoodReturns does not take any liability on the genuineness and correctness of the information in this article

Notifications
Settings
Clear Notifications
Notifications
Use the toggle to switch on notifications
  • Block for 8 hours
  • Block for 12 hours
  • Block for 24 hours
  • Don't block
Gender
Select your Gender
  • Male
  • Female
  • Others
Age
Select your Age Range
  • Under 18
  • 18 to 25
  • 26 to 35
  • 36 to 45
  • 45 to 55
  • 55+