BLS E-Services Ltd.

BSE: 544107 · NSE: BLSE
₹143.35
▼ -3.30 (-2.30%)
As of Oct 19, 15:58 · Volume 3,27,599
₹143.70
▼ -2.90 (-2.02%)
As of Oct 19, 16:01 · Volume 21,783

Price Chart

Today's Range · NSE

143.35
Low142.10
High146.55

52-Week Range · NSE

143.35
Low62.15
High169.90

Today's Range · BSE

143.70
Low142.45
High146.10

52-Week Range · BSE

143.70
Low62.13
High169.98
Quote Details
Prev. Close146.65
Open Price144
Bid Price (Qty)0 (0)
Offer Price (Qty)143.35 (250)
Today's Low/High142.10 / 146.55
52 Wk Low/High62.15 / 169.90
Market Cap (Crs)Rs 0
Prev. Close146.60
Open Price143.30
Bid Price (Qty)0 (0)
Offer Price (Qty)0 (0)
Today's Low/High142.45 / 146.10
52 Wk Low/High62.13 / 169.98
Key Fundamentals
Market Cap (Crs)
0
P/E
0
EPS
0
Book Value
0
P/BV
0
Dividend Yield
0
Dividend
0%
Market Lot
1
Simple Moving Averages
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 148.33 -3.36% Bearish
10-SMA 151.36 -5.29% Bearish
20-SMA 237.21 -39.57% Bearish
50-SMA 285.32 -49.76% Bearish
100-SMA 269.87 -46.88% Bearish
200-SMA 220.57 -35.01% Bearish
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 148.42 -3.18% Bearish
10-SMA 151.25 -4.99% Bearish
20-SMA 237.16 -39.41% Bearish
50-SMA 285.27 -49.63% Bearish
100-SMA 269.77 -46.73% Bearish
200-SMA 220.90 -34.95% Bearish
Last 10 Trading Sessions
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
19 Oct 2026 144 143.35 -0.45% ↘ 146.55 142.10 3,27,599
16 Oct 2026 149.75 146.65 -2.07% ↘ 149.75 145.65 3,11,619
15 Oct 2026 152.65 149.50 -2.06% ↘ 153.85 148.20 3,84,868
14 Oct 2026 148.10 152.65 +3.07% ↗ 154.50 145.55 13,44,896
13 Oct 2026 146.70 149.50 +1.91% ↗ 152.70 146.35 8,28,869
12 Oct 2026 149 145.90 -2.08% ↘ 153.30 145.30 4,94,587
09 Oct 2026 157.55 149.35 -5.20% ↘ 158.90 147.55 11,92,487
08 Oct 2026 156.15 157.55 +0.90% ↗ 160.80 155.20 15,66,257
07 Oct 2026 158.30 158.20 -0.06% ↘ 160.75 156.50 3,39,932
06 Oct 2026 163.70 160.90 -1.71% ↘ 164 160.05 2,85,538
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
19 Oct 2026 143.30 143.25 -0.03% ↘ 146.10 142.45 21,783
16 Oct 2026 150.85 146.60 -2.82% ↘ 150.85 145.80 42,165
15 Oct 2026 153 149.75 -2.12% ↘ 153.80 148.20 8,949
14 Oct 2026 147.25 152.40 +3.50% ↗ 154.10 144.95 1,27,094
13 Oct 2026 145.20 150.10 +3.37% ↗ 152.10 145.20 33,092
12 Oct 2026 151 145.85 -3.41% ↘ 153.20 145.35 52,069
09 Oct 2026 160 148.45 -7.22% ↘ 160 147.80 40,153
08 Oct 2026 156.75 157.20 +0.29% ↗ 160.50 155.25 26,370
07 Oct 2026 158.05 157.95 -0.06% ↘ 160.05 156.50 45,723
06 Oct 2026 163.50 160.95 -1.56% ↘ 163.90 160.35 11,268

Disclaimer: This is 3rd Party content/feed, viewers are requested to use their discretion and conduct proper diligence before investing, GoodReturns does not take any liability on the genuineness and correctness of the information in this article

Notifications
Settings
Clear Notifications
Notifications
Use the toggle to switch on notifications
  • Block for 8 hours
  • Block for 12 hours
  • Block for 24 hours
  • Don't block
Gender
Select your Gender
  • Male
  • Female
  • Others
Age
Select your Age Range
  • Under 18
  • 18 to 25
  • 26 to 35
  • 36 to 45
  • 45 to 55
  • 55+