Chartered Logistics Ltd.

BSE: 531977
BSE
₹7.43
▼ -0.15 (-2.02%)
As of Oct 23, 16:01 · Volume 68,547

Price Chart

Today's Range · BSE

7.43
Low7.21
High7.94

52-Week Range · BSE

7.43
Low4.80
High11.45
Quote Details
Prev. Close7.58
Open Price7.86
Bid Price (Qty)0 (0)
Offer Price (Qty)0 (0)
Today's Low/High7.21 / 7.94
52 Wk Low/High4.80 / 11.45
Key Fundamentals
Market Cap (Crs)
0
P/E
0
EPS
0
Book Value
0
P/BV
0
Dividend Yield
0
Dividend
0%
Market Lot
1
Simple Moving Averages
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 7.32 +1.50% Bullish
10-SMA 7.26 +2.34% Bullish
20-SMA 7.87 -5.59% Bearish
50-SMA 9.07 -18.08% Bearish
100-SMA 7.73 -3.88% Bearish
200-SMA 7.48 -0.67% Bearish
Last 10 Trading Sessions
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
23 Oct 2026 7.86 7.37 -6.23% ↘ 7.94 7.21 68,547
22 Oct 2026 7.54 7.58 +0.53% ↗ 7.69 7.20 12,146
21 Oct 2026 7.67 7.39 -3.65% ↘ 7.67 7.01 1,12,787
19 Oct 2026 7.28 7.31 +0.41% ↗ 7.31 7.01 1,72,722
16 Oct 2026 6.31 6.97 +10.46% ↗ 6.97 6.31 1,20,239
15 Oct 2026 6.64 6.64 +0.00% ↗ 7 6.64 1,40,879
14 Oct 2026 7.17 6.98 -2.65% ↘ 7.58 6.98 1,48,424
13 Oct 2026 7.33 7.34 +0.14% ↗ 7.45 7.17 9,650
12 Oct 2026 7.24 7.36 +1.66% ↗ 7.49 7.24 50,200
09 Oct 2026 7.86 7.62 -3.05% ↘ 8.10 7.47 32,840

Disclaimer: This is 3rd Party content/feed, viewers are requested to use their discretion and conduct proper diligence before investing, GoodReturns does not take any liability on the genuineness and correctness of the information in this article

Notifications
Settings
Clear Notifications
Notifications
Use the toggle to switch on notifications
  • Block for 8 hours
  • Block for 12 hours
  • Block for 24 hours
  • Don't block
Gender
Select your Gender
  • Male
  • Female
  • Others
Age
Select your Age Range
  • Under 18
  • 18 to 25
  • 26 to 35
  • 36 to 45
  • 45 to 55
  • 55+