JITF Infralogistics Ltd.

BSE: 540311 · NSE: JITFINFRA
₹238.35
▼ -11.05 (-4.64%)
As of Oct 23, 15:50 · Volume 13,246
₹242.80
▼ -7.25 (-2.99%)
As of Oct 23, 16:01 · Volume 812

Price Chart

Today's Range · NSE

238.35
Low235.60
High254.90

52-Week Range · NSE

238.35
Low222.35
High433.15

Today's Range · BSE

242.80
Low235.75
High250.05

52-Week Range · BSE

242.80
Low223.85
High434.15
Quote Details
Prev. Close249.40
Open Price249
Bid Price (Qty)238.35 (56)
Offer Price (Qty)0 (0)
Today's Low/High235.60 / 254.90
52 Wk Low/High222.35 / 433.15
Market Cap (Crs)Rs 21
Prev. Close250.05
Open Price250.05
Bid Price (Qty)0 (0)
Offer Price (Qty)0 (0)
Today's Low/High235.75 / 250.05
52 Wk Low/High223.85 / 434.15
Key Fundamentals
Market Cap (Crs)
21
P/E
-
EPS
0.09
Book Value
124.80
P/BV
-
Dividend Yield
0
Dividend
0%
Market Lot
1
Simple Moving Averages
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 253.29 -5.90% Bearish
10-SMA 260.15 -8.38% Bearish
20-SMA 268.20 -11.13% Bearish
50-SMA 290.30 -17.90% Bearish
100-SMA 308.61 -22.77% Bearish
200-SMA 308.62 -22.77% Bearish
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 251.91 -3.62% Bearish
10-SMA 259.59 -6.47% Bearish
20-SMA 267.97 -9.39% Bearish
50-SMA 290.57 -16.44% Bearish
100-SMA 309.11 -21.45% Bearish
200-SMA 308.99 -21.42% Bearish
Last 10 Trading Sessions
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
23 Oct 2026 249 238.35 -4.28% ↘ 254.90 235.60 13,246
22 Oct 2026 255.60 249.40 -2.43% ↘ 256.45 241 19,919
21 Oct 2026 287 255.60 -10.94% ↘ 287 252 28,307
19 Oct 2026 265 260.60 -1.66% ↘ 265 257.50 12,396
16 Oct 2026 263 262.50 -0.19% ↘ 264.45 258.60 10,808
15 Oct 2026 273 262.30 -3.92% ↘ 273 260 21,155
14 Oct 2026 269.50 271.05 +0.58% ↗ 279.95 266.55 14,474
13 Oct 2026 264.30 269.10 +1.82% ↗ 271 264 10,741
12 Oct 2026 262.65 264.35 +0.65% ↗ 275 262.40 13,574
09 Oct 2026 275.90 268.25 -2.77% ↘ 275.90 265.10 15,241
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
23 Oct 2026 250.05 237.05 -5.20% ↘ 250.05 235.75 812
22 Oct 2026 253.80 250.05 -1.48% ↘ 254.60 244.45 678
21 Oct 2026 270 253.45 -6.13% ↘ 270 251.15 2,153
19 Oct 2026 262 256.85 -1.97% ↘ 265 256.35 2,666
16 Oct 2026 262.50 262.15 -0.13% ↘ 265.15 259.65 826
15 Oct 2026 268 262.50 -2.05% ↘ 269.90 259.80 995
14 Oct 2026 267.70 271.85 +1.55% ↗ 279 267.70 1,656
13 Oct 2026 266 269.85 +1.45% ↗ 270 264 473
12 Oct 2026 265 264.50 -0.19% ↘ 274.75 263.40 974
09 Oct 2026 272 267.65 -1.60% ↘ 273.25 265.10 1,115

Disclaimer: This is 3rd Party content/feed, viewers are requested to use their discretion and conduct proper diligence before investing, GoodReturns does not take any liability on the genuineness and correctness of the information in this article

Notifications
Settings
Clear Notifications
Notifications
Use the toggle to switch on notifications
  • Block for 8 hours
  • Block for 12 hours
  • Block for 24 hours
  • Don't block
Gender
Select your Gender
  • Male
  • Female
  • Others
Age
Select your Age Range
  • Under 18
  • 18 to 25
  • 26 to 35
  • 36 to 45
  • 45 to 55
  • 55+