Kellton Tech Solutions Ltd.

BSE: 519602 · NSE: KELLTONTEC
₹11.08
▼ -0.22 (-1.99%)
As of Oct 23, 15:56 · Volume 21,91,199
₹11.04
▼ -0.27 (-2.45%)
As of Oct 23, 16:01 · Volume 5,04,050

Price Chart

Today's Range · NSE

11.08
Low10.66
High11.40

52-Week Range · NSE

11.08
Low11.12
High23.80

Today's Range · BSE

11.04
Low10.79
High11.34

52-Week Range · BSE

11.04
Low11.12
High24.09
Quote Details
Prev. Close11.30
Open Price11.34
Bid Price (Qty)11.08 (1,640)
Offer Price (Qty)0 (0)
Today's Low/High10.66 / 11.40
52 Wk Low/High11.12 / 23.80
Market Cap (Crs)Rs 141
Prev. Close11.31
Open Price11.27
Bid Price (Qty)0 (0)
Offer Price (Qty)0 (0)
Today's Low/High10.79 / 11.34
52 Wk Low/High11.12 / 24.09
Key Fundamentals
Market Cap (Crs)
141
P/E
6.45
EPS
0.28
Book Value
5.74
P/BV
0.71
Dividend Yield
0
Dividend
5%
Market Lot
1
Simple Moving Averages
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 11.86 -6.58% Bearish
10-SMA 11.97 -7.44% Bearish
20-SMA 12.43 -10.86% Bearish
50-SMA 13.25 -16.38% Bearish
100-SMA 14.16 -21.75% Bearish
200-SMA 15.30 -27.58% Bearish
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 11.88 -7.07% Bearish
10-SMA 11.99 -7.92% Bearish
20-SMA 12.44 -11.25% Bearish
50-SMA 13.26 -16.74% Bearish
100-SMA 14.16 -22.03% Bearish
200-SMA 15.32 -27.94% Bearish
Last 10 Trading Sessions
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
22 Oct 2026 11.51 11.30 -1.82% ↘ 11.56 11.12 12,48,830
21 Oct 2026 11.91 11.51 -3.36% ↘ 12.05 11.47 11,60,664
19 Oct 2026 12.52 11.94 -4.63% ↘ 12.89 11.80 11,57,222
16 Oct 2026 12.13 12.43 +2.47% ↗ 12.60 12 16,44,728
15 Oct 2026 12.33 12.13 -1.62% ↘ 12.44 12.10 10,28,208
14 Oct 2026 12.21 12.32 +0.90% ↗ 12.94 12.20 23,81,819
13 Oct 2026 12.10 12.31 +1.74% ↗ 12.45 11.90 10,11,440
12 Oct 2026 12.03 11.97 -0.50% ↘ 12.20 11.80 8,40,036
09 Oct 2026 11.90 11.97 +0.59% ↗ 12.10 11.80 11,68,359
08 Oct 2026 12.18 11.83 -2.87% ↘ 12.24 11.80 15,95,937
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
22 Oct 2026 11.26 11.31 +0.44% ↗ 11.49 11.12 1,76,803
21 Oct 2026 12 11.53 -3.92% ↘ 12.06 11.50 65,067
19 Oct 2026 12.94 11.93 -7.81% ↘ 12.94 11.82 72,449
16 Oct 2026 12.16 12.45 +2.38% ↗ 12.63 11.97 1,83,093
15 Oct 2026 12.30 12.16 -1.14% ↘ 12.44 12.09 1,77,517
14 Oct 2026 12.32 12.37 +0.41% ↗ 12.96 12.20 2,69,476
13 Oct 2026 12.18 12.29 +0.90% ↗ 12.54 11.88 1,20,606
12 Oct 2026 12.02 11.99 -0.25% ↘ 12.21 11.86 2,26,839
09 Oct 2026 11.80 12.01 +1.78% ↗ 12.08 11.80 1,24,072
08 Oct 2026 12.06 11.83 -1.91% ↘ 12.29 11.80 1,94,639

Disclaimer: This is 3rd Party content/feed, viewers are requested to use their discretion and conduct proper diligence before investing, GoodReturns does not take any liability on the genuineness and correctness of the information in this article

Notifications
Settings
Clear Notifications
Notifications
Use the toggle to switch on notifications
  • Block for 8 hours
  • Block for 12 hours
  • Block for 24 hours
  • Don't block
Gender
Select your Gender
  • Male
  • Female
  • Others
Age
Select your Age Range
  • Under 18
  • 18 to 25
  • 26 to 35
  • 36 to 45
  • 45 to 55
  • 55+