Lyka Labs Ltd.

BSE: 500259 · NSE: LYKALABS
₹76.25
▼ -1.17 (-1.53%)
As of Oct 29, 15:15 · Volume 7,853
₹77.17
▼ -1.57 (-2.03%)
As of Oct 29, 16:01 · Volume 257

Price Chart

Today's Range · NSE

76.25
Low76.10
High77.42

52-Week Range · NSE

76.25
Low44.10
High98.25

Today's Range · BSE

77.17
Low77.17
High78.45

52-Week Range · BSE

77.17
Low44.49
High96.68
Quote Details
Prev. Close77.42
Open Price77.42
Bid Price (Qty)0 (0)
Offer Price (Qty)0 (0)
Today's Low/High76.10 / 77.42
52 Wk Low/High44.10 / 98.25
Market Cap (Crs)Rs 82
Prev. Close78.74
Open Price78.45
Bid Price (Qty)0 (0)
Offer Price (Qty)0 (0)
Today's Low/High77.17 / 78.45
52 Wk Low/High44.49 / 96.68
Key Fundamentals
Market Cap (Crs)
82
P/E
-
EPS
-
Book Value
24.38
P/BV
2.92
Dividend Yield
0
Dividend
0%
Market Lot
1
Simple Moving Averages
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 80.01 -4.70% Bearish
10-SMA 82.14 -7.17% Bearish
20-SMA 79.45 -4.03% Bearish
50-SMA 78.96 -3.43% Bearish
100-SMA 73.50 +3.74% Bullish
200-SMA 68.12 +11.93% Bullish
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 81.93 -5.81% Bearish
10-SMA 83.36 -7.43% Bearish
20-SMA 80.76 -4.45% Bearish
50-SMA 79.22 -2.59% Bearish
100-SMA 73.65 +4.78% Bullish
200-SMA 68.52 +12.62% Bullish
Last 10 Trading Sessions
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
28 Oct 2026 79 77.42 -2.00% ↘ 79 77.42 18,892
27 Oct 2026 79.99 79 -1.24% ↘ 79.99 78.40 21,401
26 Oct 2026 80 79.99 -0.01% ↘ 80 79.38 7,729
23 Oct 2026 80.99 80.99 +0.00% ↗ 80.99 80.99 4,265
22 Oct 2026 82.64 82.64 +0.00% ↗ 82.64 82.64 6,362
21 Oct 2026 84.32 84.32 +0.00% ↗ 84.32 84.32 2,536
19 Oct 2026 86.04 86.04 +0.00% ↗ 86.04 86.04 17,161
16 Oct 2026 87.79 87.79 +0.00% ↗ 87.79 87.79 47,097
15 Oct 2026 82 83.61 +1.96% ↗ 83.61 82 93,279
14 Oct 2026 74.10 79.63 +7.46% ↗ 79.63 74 78,450
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
28 Oct 2026 80.24 78.74 -1.87% ↘ 80.24 78.74 124
27 Oct 2026 80.24 80.24 +0.00% ↗ 80.24 80.24 136
26 Oct 2026 81.87 81.87 +0.00% ↗ 81.87 81.87 200
23 Oct 2026 83.54 83.54 +0.00% ↗ 83.54 83.54 1,650
22 Oct 2026 85.24 85.24 +0.00% ↗ 85.24 85.24 200
21 Oct 2026 85.26 85.26 +0.00% ↗ 85.26 85.26 650
19 Oct 2026 86.26 87 +0.86% ↗ 87.95 86.26 5,869
16 Oct 2026 88.02 88.02 +0.00% ↗ 88.02 88 12,249
15 Oct 2026 83 83.83 +1.00% ↗ 83.83 82.90 30,250
14 Oct 2026 76.04 79.84 +5.00% ↗ 79.84 76.04 17,787

Disclaimer: This is 3rd Party content/feed, viewers are requested to use their discretion and conduct proper diligence before investing, GoodReturns does not take any liability on the genuineness and correctness of the information in this article

Notifications
Settings
Clear Notifications
Notifications
Use the toggle to switch on notifications
  • Block for 8 hours
  • Block for 12 hours
  • Block for 24 hours
  • Don't block
Gender
Select your Gender
  • Male
  • Female
  • Others
Age
Select your Age Range
  • Under 18
  • 18 to 25
  • 26 to 35
  • 36 to 45
  • 45 to 55
  • 55+