Manugraph India Ltd.

BSE: 505324 · NSE: MANUGRAPH
₹14.67
▲ 0.08 (0.55%)
As of Oct 23, 15:55 · Volume 12,862
₹14.98
▼ -0.02 (-0.13%)
As of Oct 23, 16:01 · Volume 13

Price Chart

Today's Range · NSE

14.67
Low13.91
High15.29

52-Week Range · NSE

14.67
Low9.65
High24.26

Today's Range · BSE

14.98
Low14.25
High14.99

52-Week Range · BSE

14.98
Low9.25
High24.49
Quote Details
Prev. Close14.59
Open Price15.29
Bid Price (Qty)0 (0)
Offer Price (Qty)0 (0)
Today's Low/High13.91 / 15.29
52 Wk Low/High9.65 / 24.26
Market Cap (Crs)Rs 65
Prev. Close15
Open Price14.99
Bid Price (Qty)0 (0)
Offer Price (Qty)0 (0)
Today's Low/High14.25 / 14.99
52 Wk Low/High9.25 / 24.49
Key Fundamentals
Market Cap (Crs)
65
P/E
0
EPS
1.63
Book Value
19.08
P/BV
0
Dividend Yield
0
Dividend
25%
Market Lot
1
Simple Moving Averages
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 15.71 -6.62% Bearish
10-SMA 15.97 -8.14% Bearish
20-SMA 17.23 -14.86% Bearish
50-SMA 16.32 -10.11% Bearish
100-SMA 15.78 -7.03% Bearish
200-SMA 15.09 -2.78% Bearish
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 15.71 -4.65% Bearish
10-SMA 15.99 -6.32% Bearish
20-SMA 17.31 -13.46% Bearish
50-SMA 16.48 -9.10% Bearish
100-SMA 15.94 -6.02% Bearish
200-SMA 15.19 -1.38% Bearish
Last 10 Trading Sessions
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
22 Oct 2026 14.41 14.59 +1.25% ↗ 15.79 14.36 15,744
21 Oct 2026 15.88 15.11 -4.85% ↘ 16.43 15.09 17,282
19 Oct 2026 15.86 15.88 +0.13% ↗ 16.90 15.73 14,971
16 Oct 2026 16.80 16.49 -1.85% ↘ 16.80 15.85 663
15 Oct 2026 16.96 16.50 -2.71% ↘ 16.96 16.35 5,081
14 Oct 2026 16.84 16.96 +0.71% ↗ 17.10 16.30 5,089
13 Oct 2026 16.04 16.69 +4.05% ↗ 16.84 15.62 10,922
12 Oct 2026 15.67 16.04 +2.36% ↗ 16.36 15.15 12,536
09 Oct 2026 15.79 15.59 -1.27% ↘ 15.79 15.21 20,581
08 Oct 2026 16.79 15.81 -5.84% ↘ 16.79 15.56 32,567
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
22 Oct 2026 15 15 +0.00% ↗ 15 15 300
21 Oct 2026 15.74 15.15 -3.75% ↘ 16.63 15.11 6,371
19 Oct 2026 16.69 15.90 -4.73% ↘ 16.69 15.90 1,016
16 Oct 2026 16 16 +0.00% ↗ 16 16 6
15 Oct 2026 17.15 16.51 -3.73% ↘ 17.15 16.51 70
14 Oct 2026 17 16.52 -2.82% ↘ 17.34 16.52 1,027
13 Oct 2026 16.25 16.94 +4.25% ↗ 16.99 16.25 7,860
12 Oct 2026 15.06 16.26 +7.97% ↗ 16.36 15.06 4,475
09 Oct 2026 15.36 15.59 +1.50% ↗ 15.80 15.36 2,901
08 Oct 2026 16.10 16.05 -0.31% ↘ 16.10 16.05 262

Disclaimer: This is 3rd Party content/feed, viewers are requested to use their discretion and conduct proper diligence before investing, GoodReturns does not take any liability on the genuineness and correctness of the information in this article

Notifications
Settings
Clear Notifications
Notifications
Use the toggle to switch on notifications
  • Block for 8 hours
  • Block for 12 hours
  • Block for 24 hours
  • Don't block
Gender
Select your Gender
  • Male
  • Female
  • Others
Age
Select your Age Range
  • Under 18
  • 18 to 25
  • 26 to 35
  • 36 to 45
  • 45 to 55
  • 55+