Mukka Proteins Ltd.

BSE: 544135 · NSE: MUKKA
₹27.20 LIVE
▲ 0.89 (3.27%)
As of Oct 13, 10:34 · Volume 73,341
₹26.60 LIVE
▲ 0.25 (0.94%)
As of Oct 13, 10:46 · Volume 18,288

Price Chart

Today's Range · NSE

27.20
Low26.45
High27.31

52-Week Range · NSE

27.20
Low18.27
High33.29

Today's Range · BSE

26.60
Low26.13
High27.46

52-Week Range · BSE

26.60
Low18.32
High33.24
Quote Details
Prev. Close26.31
Open Price26.59
Bid Price (Qty)27.05 (5)
Offer Price (Qty)27.20 (246)
Today's Low/High26.45 / 27.31
52 Wk Low/High18.27 / 33.29
Market Cap (Crs)Rs 0
Prev. Close26.35
Open Price26.49
Bid Price (Qty)26.62 (600)
Offer Price (Qty)27.20 (187)
Today's Low/High26.13 / 27.46
52 Wk Low/High18.32 / 33.24
Key Fundamentals
Market Cap (Crs)
0
P/E
0
EPS
0
Book Value
0
P/BV
0
Dividend Yield
0
Dividend
0%
Market Lot
1
Simple Moving Averages
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 26.58 +2.33% Bullish
10-SMA 26.45 +2.84% Bullish
20-SMA 27.50 -1.09% Bearish
50-SMA 26.72 +1.80% Bullish
100-SMA 24.97 +8.93% Bullish
200-SMA 24 +13.33% Bullish
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 26.56 +0.15% Bullish
10-SMA 26.45 +0.57% Bullish
20-SMA 27.48 -3.20% Bearish
50-SMA 26.72 -0.45% Bearish
100-SMA 24.97 +6.53% Bullish
200-SMA 23.99 +10.88% Bullish
Last 10 Trading Sessions
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
12 Oct 2026 26.28 26.31 +0.11% ↗ 26.59 26.27 89,157
09 Oct 2026 26.39 26.27 -0.45% ↘ 26.89 25.65 93,674
08 Oct 2026 26.94 26.39 -2.04% ↘ 27.42 25.90 2,67,091
07 Oct 2026 27.20 26.94 -0.96% ↘ 27.90 26.40 2,09,121
06 Oct 2026 26.59 26.97 +1.43% ↗ 27.20 26.26 1,12,572
05 Oct 2026 25.70 26.67 +3.77% ↗ 26.98 25.10 2,72,385
01 Oct 2026 26.10 25.70 -1.53% ↘ 26.10 24.75 2,78,076
30 Sep 2026 26.33 25.98 -1.33% ↘ 26.88 25.66 2,05,991
29 Sep 2026 26.91 26.33 -2.16% ↘ 26.99 26.25 1,40,377
28 Sep 2026 27.40 26.91 -1.79% ↘ 27.46 26.51 1,61,037
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
12 Oct 2026 26.10 26.35 +0.96% ↗ 26.79 25.72 19,781
09 Oct 2026 26.58 26.13 -1.69% ↘ 26.78 25.90 16,665
08 Oct 2026 27.75 26.58 -4.22% ↘ 27.80 26 16,852
07 Oct 2026 27.05 26.89 -0.59% ↘ 27.78 26.15 11,252
06 Oct 2026 26.99 26.83 -0.59% ↘ 27.45 26.06 53,039
05 Oct 2026 25.77 26.75 +3.80% ↗ 26.75 25.60 30,653
01 Oct 2026 25.56 25.48 -0.31% ↘ 26.28 24.80 48,564
30 Sep 2026 26.77 26.10 -2.50% ↘ 27.24 25.71 13,950
29 Sep 2026 26.66 26.26 -1.50% ↘ 26.90 26.10 31,382
28 Sep 2026 27.39 27.13 -0.95% ↘ 27.60 26.35 36,852

Disclaimer: This is 3rd Party content/feed, viewers are requested to use their discretion and conduct proper diligence before investing, GoodReturns does not take any liability on the genuineness and correctness of the information in this article

Notifications
Settings
Clear Notifications
Notifications
Use the toggle to switch on notifications
  • Block for 8 hours
  • Block for 12 hours
  • Block for 24 hours
  • Don't block
Gender
Select your Gender
  • Male
  • Female
  • Others
Age
Select your Age Range
  • Under 18
  • 18 to 25
  • 26 to 35
  • 36 to 45
  • 45 to 55
  • 55+