NIBE Ltd.

BSE: 535136 · NSE: NIBE
₹1,121.60
▼ -81.70 (-7.28%)
As of Oct 23, 15:56 · Volume 1,29,421
₹1,125.15
▼ -77.75 (-6.91%)
As of Oct 23, 16:01 · Volume 17,590

Price Chart

Today's Range · NSE

1,121.60
Low1,098.80
High1,209.90

52-Week Range · NSE

1,121.60
Low809.60
High1,848

Today's Range · BSE

1,125.15
Low1,104.55
High1,205.05

52-Week Range · BSE

1,125.15
Low810
High1,849.80
Quote Details
Prev. Close1,203.30
Open Price1,203.50
Bid Price (Qty)1,121.60 (4)
Offer Price (Qty)0 (0)
Today's Low/High1,098.80 / 1,209.90
52 Wk Low/High809.60 / 1,848
Market Cap (Crs)Rs 0
Prev. Close1,202.90
Open Price1,205.05
Bid Price (Qty)0 (0)
Offer Price (Qty)0 (0)
Today's Low/High1,104.55 / 1,205.05
52 Wk Low/High810 / 1,849.80
Key Fundamentals
Market Cap (Crs)
0
P/E
0
EPS
0
Book Value
0
P/BV
0
Dividend Yield
0
Dividend
0%
Market Lot
1
Simple Moving Averages
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 1,277.22 -12.18% Bearish
10-SMA 1,263.88 -11.26% Bearish
20-SMA 1,261.17 -11.07% Bearish
50-SMA 1,327.70 -15.52% Bearish
100-SMA 1,439.67 -22.09% Bearish
200-SMA 1,251.74 -10.40% Bearish
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 1,278 -11.96% Bearish
10-SMA 1,264.45 -11.02% Bearish
20-SMA 1,261.45 -10.81% Bearish
50-SMA 1,327.70 -15.26% Bearish
100-SMA 1,439.87 -21.86% Bearish
200-SMA 1,252.73 -10.18% Bearish
Last 10 Trading Sessions
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
22 Oct 2026 1,224.10 1,203.30 -1.70% ↘ 1,262.30 1,199 65,042
21 Oct 2026 1,282 1,227 -4.29% ↘ 1,282.10 1,218 89,407
19 Oct 2026 1,331 1,285.90 -3.39% ↘ 1,342 1,270 47,572
16 Oct 2026 1,335.50 1,345.70 +0.76% ↗ 1,371.30 1,321.60 80,537
15 Oct 2026 1,387 1,324.20 -4.53% ↘ 1,387 1,312.10 1,29,425
14 Oct 2026 1,230 1,381.10 +12.28% ↗ 1,398.90 1,230 13,43,452
13 Oct 2026 1,230 1,214.50 -1.26% ↘ 1,245 1,190 52,897
12 Oct 2026 1,213.30 1,219.20 +0.49% ↗ 1,250 1,213.10 38,050
09 Oct 2026 1,231 1,213.20 -1.45% ↘ 1,235.60 1,207.50 35,585
08 Oct 2026 1,300 1,224.70 -5.79% ↘ 1,300 1,215 86,830
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
22 Oct 2026 1,225.95 1,202.90 -1.88% ↘ 1,260 1,198 4,298
21 Oct 2026 1,275.05 1,225.95 -3.85% ↘ 1,276.40 1,218.30 6,752
19 Oct 2026 1,322 1,287.35 -2.62% ↘ 1,335 1,275 4,692
16 Oct 2026 1,349.95 1,348.90 -0.08% ↘ 1,368.35 1,322 6,239
15 Oct 2026 1,382.25 1,324.90 -4.15% ↘ 1,384.85 1,318 12,104
14 Oct 2026 1,245 1,380.45 +10.88% ↗ 1,395.80 1,222.85 59,153
13 Oct 2026 1,216.85 1,215.05 -0.15% ↘ 1,241.40 1,197.65 8,275
12 Oct 2026 1,215.95 1,219.20 +0.27% ↗ 1,240.85 1,214 8,325
09 Oct 2026 1,220 1,213 -0.57% ↘ 1,235.55 1,207.65 4,274
08 Oct 2026 1,299.95 1,226.75 -5.63% ↘ 1,300 1,217.90 7,365

Disclaimer: This is 3rd Party content/feed, viewers are requested to use their discretion and conduct proper diligence before investing, GoodReturns does not take any liability on the genuineness and correctness of the information in this article

Notifications
Settings
Clear Notifications
Notifications
Use the toggle to switch on notifications
  • Block for 8 hours
  • Block for 12 hours
  • Block for 24 hours
  • Don't block
Gender
Select your Gender
  • Male
  • Female
  • Others
Age
Select your Age Range
  • Under 18
  • 18 to 25
  • 26 to 35
  • 36 to 45
  • 45 to 55
  • 55+