One97 Communications Ltd.

BSE: 543396 · NSE: PAYTM
₹1,616.10
▼ -45.30 (-2.80%)
As of Oct 23, 15:59 · Volume 22,96,912
₹1,612
▼ -45.75 (-2.84%)
As of Oct 23, 16:01 · Volume 1,02,240

Price Chart

Today's Range · NSE

1,616.10
Low1,585
High1,660.50

52-Week Range · NSE

1,616.10
Low930.60
High1,855.50

Today's Range · BSE

1,612
Low1,585.10
High1,661.45

52-Week Range · BSE

1,612
Low947.10
High1,856.50
Quote Details
Prev. Close1,661.40
Open Price1,660.50
Bid Price (Qty)0 (0)
Offer Price (Qty)1,616.10 (1,582)
Today's Low/High1,585 / 1,660.50
52 Wk Low/High930.60 / 1,855.50
Market Cap (Crs)Rs 1,03,771.03 Cr
Prev. Close1,657.75
Open Price1,661.35
Bid Price (Qty)0 (0)
Offer Price (Qty)0 (0)
Today's Low/High1,585.10 / 1,661.45
52 Wk Low/High947.10 / 1,856.50
Key Fundamentals
Market Cap (Crs)
1,03,771.03 Cr
P/E
187.17
EPS
1.05
Book Value
204.88
P/BV
6.37
Dividend Yield
0
Dividend
0%
Market Lot
1
Simple Moving Averages
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 1,684.60 -4.07% Bearish
10-SMA 1,681.79 -3.91% Bearish
20-SMA 1,688.26 -4.27% Bearish
50-SMA 1,684.20 -4.04% Bearish
100-SMA 1,455.67 +11.02% Bullish
200-SMA 1,298.13 +24.49% Bullish
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 1,681.85 -4.15% Bearish
10-SMA 1,679.71 -4.03% Bearish
20-SMA 1,687.08 -4.45% Bearish
50-SMA 1,682.05 -4.16% Bearish
100-SMA 1,454.41 +10.84% Bullish
200-SMA 1,298.10 +24.18% Bullish
Last 10 Trading Sessions
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
22 Oct 2026 1,655.60 1,661.40 +0.35% ↗ 1,671.80 1,635 20,97,663
21 Oct 2026 1,678.20 1,670 -0.49% ↘ 1,696.80 1,644 17,44,063
19 Oct 2026 1,693.50 1,685.80 -0.45% ↘ 1,717 1,674.10 13,74,419
16 Oct 2026 1,712.30 1,693.50 -1.10% ↘ 1,719 1,692.90 15,67,241
15 Oct 2026 1,713.90 1,712.30 -0.09% ↘ 1,723.50 1,688 27,33,051
14 Oct 2026 1,718.50 1,712.40 -0.35% ↘ 1,736.70 1,701.60 38,04,498
13 Oct 2026 1,672.50 1,715 +2.54% ↗ 1,715 1,571 92,32,423
12 Oct 2026 1,638.70 1,690 +3.13% ↗ 1,690 1,637.20 22,36,195
09 Oct 2026 1,638 1,636 -0.12% ↘ 1,682.20 1,627.80 48,37,555
08 Oct 2026 1,671 1,641.50 -1.77% ↘ 1,671.40 1,558.80 1,73,99,723
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
22 Oct 2026 1,660 1,657.75 -0.14% ↘ 1,671 1,635 90,963
21 Oct 2026 1,680 1,666.50 -0.80% ↘ 1,697.10 1,644.40 79,050
19 Oct 2026 1,691.65 1,680 -0.69% ↘ 1,717 1,675 86,072
16 Oct 2026 1,711 1,695 -0.94% ↘ 1,719.90 1,692.40 69,828
15 Oct 2026 1,713.55 1,710 -0.21% ↘ 1,766.05 1,688.50 2,18,450
14 Oct 2026 1,719.95 1,711 -0.52% ↘ 1,735.95 1,702.50 2,46,450
13 Oct 2026 1,675.70 1,714 +2.29% ↗ 1,714 1,570.40 6,68,975
12 Oct 2026 1,637.30 1,686.25 +2.99% ↗ 1,686.25 1,637.30 1,08,778
09 Oct 2026 1,639.80 1,636.55 -0.20% ↘ 1,682 1,627.50 2,90,470
08 Oct 2026 1,670 1,640 -1.80% ↘ 1,671.50 1,560.60 8,77,449

Disclaimer: This is 3rd Party content/feed, viewers are requested to use their discretion and conduct proper diligence before investing, GoodReturns does not take any liability on the genuineness and correctness of the information in this article

Notifications
Settings
Clear Notifications
Notifications
Use the toggle to switch on notifications
  • Block for 8 hours
  • Block for 12 hours
  • Block for 24 hours
  • Don't block
Gender
Select your Gender
  • Male
  • Female
  • Others
Age
Select your Age Range
  • Under 18
  • 18 to 25
  • 26 to 35
  • 36 to 45
  • 45 to 55
  • 55+