Orchasp Ltd.

BSE: 532271 · NSE: ORCHASP
₹1.18 LIVE
▲ 0.01 (0.85%)
As of Oct 30, 12:54 · Volume 55,380
₹1.20 LIVE
▲ 0.01 (0.83%)
As of Oct 30, 13:04 · Volume 35,665

Price Chart

Today's Range · NSE

1.18
Low1.15
High1.28

52-Week Range · NSE

1.18
Low1
High3.79

Today's Range · BSE

1.20
Low1.13
High1.37

52-Week Range · BSE

1.20
Low1
High3.72
Quote Details
Prev. Close1.17
Open Price1.21
Bid Price (Qty)1.18 (8,850)
Offer Price (Qty)1.19 (3,247)
Today's Low/High1.15 / 1.28
52 Wk Low/High1 / 3.79
Market Cap (Crs)Rs 0
Prev. Close1.19
Open Price1.19
Bid Price (Qty)1.16 (1,210)
Offer Price (Qty)1.20 (169)
Today's Low/High1.13 / 1.37
52 Wk Low/High1 / 3.72
Key Fundamentals
Market Cap (Crs)
0
P/E
0
EPS
0
Book Value
0
P/BV
0
Dividend Yield
0
Dividend
0%
Market Lot
1
Simple Moving Averages
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 1.17 +0.85% Bullish
10-SMA 1.16 +1.72% Bullish
20-SMA 1.23 -4.07% Bearish
50-SMA 1.33 -11.28% Bearish
100-SMA 1.54 -23.38% Bearish
200-SMA 1.91 -38.22% Bearish
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 1.18 +1.69% Bullish
10-SMA 1.16 +3.45% Bullish
20-SMA 1.23 -2.44% Bearish
50-SMA 1.33 -9.77% Bearish
100-SMA 1.55 -22.58% Bearish
200-SMA 1.92 -37.50% Bearish
Last 10 Trading Sessions
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
29 Oct 2026 1.23 1.17 -4.88% ↘ 1.26 1.16 1,35,481
28 Oct 2026 1.18 1.21 +2.54% ↗ 1.23 1.15 1,16,071
27 Oct 2026 1.17 1.15 -1.71% ↘ 1.17 1.14 37,764
26 Oct 2026 1.14 1.16 +1.75% ↗ 1.18 1.12 1,80,077
23 Oct 2026 1.12 1.14 +1.79% ↗ 1.19 1.12 1,04,059
22 Oct 2026 1.14 1.15 +0.88% ↗ 1.21 1.10 1,62,674
21 Oct 2026 1.14 1.13 -0.88% ↘ 1.15 1.09 2,51,613
19 Oct 2026 1.15 1.12 -2.61% ↘ 1.19 1.10 3,11,565
16 Oct 2026 1.26 1.13 -10.32% ↘ 1.32 1 20,92,260
15 Oct 2026 1.32 1.24 -6.06% ↘ 1.33 1.23 2,61,923
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
29 Oct 2026 1.25 1.19 -4.80% ↘ 1.29 1.18 20,891
28 Oct 2026 1.23 1.22 -0.81% ↘ 1.27 1.13 6,963
27 Oct 2026 1.16 1.15 -0.86% ↘ 1.17 1.13 11,292
26 Oct 2026 1.13 1.16 +2.65% ↗ 1.31 1.02 32,697
23 Oct 2026 1.27 1.16 -8.66% ↘ 1.27 1.13 2,476
22 Oct 2026 1.12 1.10 -1.79% ↘ 1.15 1.07 47,637
21 Oct 2026 1.14 1.14 +0.00% ↗ 1.15 1.10 24,487
19 Oct 2026 1.16 1.12 -3.45% ↘ 1.18 1.12 98,862
16 Oct 2026 1.24 1.12 -9.68% ↘ 1.30 1 9,82,698
15 Oct 2026 1.34 1.25 -6.72% ↘ 1.34 1.22 1,13,314

Disclaimer: This is 3rd Party content/feed, viewers are requested to use their discretion and conduct proper diligence before investing, GoodReturns does not take any liability on the genuineness and correctness of the information in this article

Notifications
Settings
Clear Notifications
Notifications
Use the toggle to switch on notifications
  • Block for 8 hours
  • Block for 12 hours
  • Block for 24 hours
  • Don't block
Gender
Select your Gender
  • Male
  • Female
  • Others
Age
Select your Age Range
  • Under 18
  • 18 to 25
  • 26 to 35
  • 36 to 45
  • 45 to 55
  • 55+