PNC Infratech Ltd.

BSE: 539150 · NSE: PNCINFRA
₹134.62
▼ -5.94 (-4.41%)
As of Oct 23, 15:58 · Volume 7,76,310
₹134.80
▼ -5.55 (-4.12%)
As of Oct 23, 16:01 · Volume 35,800

Price Chart

Today's Range · NSE

134.62
Low133.75
High140.81

52-Week Range · NSE

134.62
Low116.40
High291.45

Today's Range · BSE

134.80
Low134.05
High140.30

52-Week Range · BSE

134.80
Low116.25
High291
Quote Details
Prev. Close140.56
Open Price140.57
Bid Price (Qty)134.62 (35)
Offer Price (Qty)0 (0)
Today's Low/High133.75 / 140.81
52 Wk Low/High116.40 / 291.45
Market Cap (Crs)Rs 1
Prev. Close140.35
Open Price140.30
Bid Price (Qty)0 (0)
Offer Price (Qty)0 (0)
Today's Low/High134.05 / 140.30
52 Wk Low/High116.25 / 291
Key Fundamentals
Market Cap (Crs)
1
P/E
4.33
EPS
13.41
Book Value
226.52
P/BV
0.50
Dividend Yield
0.42
Dividend
30%
Market Lot
1
Simple Moving Averages
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 142.02 -5.21% Bearish
10-SMA 142.16 -5.30% Bearish
20-SMA 138.90 -3.08% Bearish
50-SMA 167.37 -19.57% Bearish
100-SMA 198.48 -32.17% Bearish
200-SMA 205.09 -34.36% Bearish
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 142.10 -5.14% Bearish
10-SMA 142.30 -5.27% Bearish
20-SMA 138.96 -2.99% Bearish
50-SMA 167.37 -19.46% Bearish
100-SMA 198.44 -32.07% Bearish
200-SMA 205.26 -34.33% Bearish
Last 10 Trading Sessions
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
22 Oct 2026 138.95 140.56 +1.16% ↗ 141.96 137.51 8,65,682
21 Oct 2026 143.99 139.10 -3.40% ↘ 144.45 138.02 8,60,550
19 Oct 2026 144.50 143.16 -0.93% ↘ 144.81 141.01 8,76,973
16 Oct 2026 144.01 144.26 +0.17% ↗ 145.59 142.67 14,02,241
15 Oct 2026 147.90 143.01 -3.31% ↘ 148.37 141.65 32,84,734
14 Oct 2026 153.32 148.62 -3.07% ↘ 172 145.05 4,75,87,648
13 Oct 2026 138.26 155.44 +12.43% ↗ 159.26 137.03 2,74,57,555
12 Oct 2026 134.74 138.26 +2.61% ↗ 138.90 134.74 6,05,001
09 Oct 2026 134.90 134.74 -0.12% ↘ 136.60 132.80 4,15,367
08 Oct 2026 136.99 134.49 -1.82% ↘ 138.70 132.30 11,00,367
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
22 Oct 2026 137 140.35 +2.45% ↗ 142.05 137 58,197
21 Oct 2026 143.05 139.25 -2.66% ↘ 144.50 138.15 71,754
19 Oct 2026 144.45 143.10 -0.93% ↘ 144.60 141.15 41,411
16 Oct 2026 144 144.45 +0.31% ↗ 145.50 142.65 1,07,590
15 Oct 2026 148 143.35 -3.14% ↘ 148.05 141.55 1,84,744
14 Oct 2026 153.20 148.25 -3.23% ↘ 172.15 145.50 15,81,959
13 Oct 2026 137.40 156.70 +14.05% ↗ 160 137.40 7,44,353
12 Oct 2026 136.45 138.30 +1.36% ↗ 138.75 135.55 23,477
09 Oct 2026 134.50 134.65 +0.11% ↗ 136.40 133 22,582
08 Oct 2026 136.05 134.60 -1.07% ↘ 138.50 132.45 52,047

Disclaimer: This is 3rd Party content/feed, viewers are requested to use their discretion and conduct proper diligence before investing, GoodReturns does not take any liability on the genuineness and correctness of the information in this article

Notifications
Settings
Clear Notifications
Notifications
Use the toggle to switch on notifications
  • Block for 8 hours
  • Block for 12 hours
  • Block for 24 hours
  • Don't block
Gender
Select your Gender
  • Male
  • Female
  • Others
Age
Select your Age Range
  • Under 18
  • 18 to 25
  • 26 to 35
  • 36 to 45
  • 45 to 55
  • 55+