Polyspin Exports Ltd.

BSE: 539354
₹32.85 LIVE
▲ 2.92 (8.89%)
As of Oct 16, 09:09 · Volume 25
₹31.35 LIVE
▲ 1.35 (4.31%)
As of Oct 16, 09:18 · Volume 88

Price Chart

Today's Range · NSE

32.85
Low32.85
High32.85

52-Week Range · NSE

32.85
Low27.53
High36.49

Today's Range · BSE

31.35
Low31.34
High31.35

52-Week Range · BSE

31.35
Low25
High42.98
Quote Details
Prev. Close29.93
Open Price32.85
Bid Price (Qty)28 (1)
Offer Price (Qty)32.85 (49)
Today's Low/High32.85 / 32.85
52 Wk Low/High27.53 / 36.49
Market Cap (Crs)Rs 0
Prev. Close30
Open Price31.34
Bid Price (Qty)28.26 (1)
Offer Price (Qty)30.99 (9)
Today's Low/High31.34 / 31.35
52 Wk Low/High25 / 42.98
Key Fundamentals
Market Cap (Crs)
0
P/E
0
EPS
0
Book Value
0
P/BV
0
Dividend Yield
0
Dividend
0%
Market Lot
1
Simple Moving Averages
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 29.78 +10.31% Bullish
10-SMA 29.65 +10.79% Bullish
20-SMA 29.81 +10.20% Bullish
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 29.93 +4.74% Bullish
10-SMA 30.22 +3.74% Bullish
20-SMA 29.81 +5.17% Bullish
50-SMA 29.55 +6.09% Bullish
100-SMA 29.55 +6.09% Bullish
200-SMA 30.36 +3.26% Bullish
Last 10 Trading Sessions
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
15 Oct 2026 28.22 29.93 +6.06% ↗ 29.93 28.15 1,346
14 Oct 2026 30.24 30 -0.79% ↘ 30.24 28.54 475
12 Oct 2026 29.29 30.29 +3.41% ↗ 30.88 28.85 220
09 Oct 2026 29.11 28.73 -1.31% ↘ 29.64 27.57 2,620
08 Oct 2026 29.59 29.96 +1.25% ↗ 29.97 29.04 187
07 Oct 2026 28.95 29 +0.17% ↗ 29.97 28.24 155
06 Oct 2026 28.88 28.95 +0.24% ↗ 30 28.88 187
05 Oct 2026 28 28.87 +3.11% ↗ 32.36 28 766
01 Oct 2026 29.25 29.50 +0.85% ↗ 31.14 29.25 321
30 Sep 2026 30 31.22 +4.07% ↗ 31.39 29.30 918
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
14 Oct 2026 30 30 +0.00% ↗ 30 30 1
13 Oct 2026 31 31.58 +1.87% ↗ 31.58 31 100
12 Oct 2026 27.65 31.67 +14.54% ↗ 31.67 27.58 126
08 Oct 2026 28.21 28.20 -0.04% ↘ 28.21 28.20 2
06 Oct 2026 28.36 28.20 -0.56% ↘ 28.36 28.20 4
30 Sep 2026 30.88 30.88 +0.00% ↗ 30.88 30.88 1
29 Sep 2026 32.60 31.34 -3.87% ↘ 32.74 28.25 89
28 Sep 2026 33.46 29.50 -11.84% ↘ 33.46 29.50 174
25 Sep 2026 31 29.08 -6.19% ↘ 31 29.08 1,506
24 Sep 2026 30.05 31.77 +5.72% ↗ 34.85 29.24 1,684

Disclaimer: This is 3rd Party content/feed, viewers are requested to use their discretion and conduct proper diligence before investing, GoodReturns does not take any liability on the genuineness and correctness of the information in this article

Notifications
Settings
Clear Notifications
Notifications
Use the toggle to switch on notifications
  • Block for 8 hours
  • Block for 12 hours
  • Block for 24 hours
  • Don't block
Gender
Select your Gender
  • Male
  • Female
  • Others
Age
Select your Age Range
  • Under 18
  • 18 to 25
  • 26 to 35
  • 36 to 45
  • 45 to 55
  • 55+