Radhika Jeweltech Ltd.

BSE: 540125 · NSE: RADHIKAJWE
₹58.33
▼ -3.06 (-5.25%)
As of Oct 23, 15:54 · Volume 88,418
₹58.18
▼ -3.06 (-5.26%)
As of Oct 23, 16:01 · Volume 14,880

Price Chart

Today's Range · NSE

58.33
Low58.33
High58.33

52-Week Range · NSE

58.33
Low50.01
High97.50

Today's Range · BSE

58.18
Low58.18
High59.49

52-Week Range · BSE

58.18
Low48.01
High97.42
Quote Details
Prev. Close61.39
Open Price58.33
Bid Price (Qty)0 (0)
Offer Price (Qty)58.33 (498)
Today's Low/High58.33 / 58.33
52 Wk Low/High50.01 / 97.50
Market Cap (Crs)Rs 0
Prev. Close61.24
Open Price59.49
Bid Price (Qty)0 (0)
Offer Price (Qty)0 (0)
Today's Low/High58.18 / 59.49
52 Wk Low/High48.01 / 97.42
Key Fundamentals
Market Cap (Crs)
0
P/E
0
EPS
0
Book Value
0
P/BV
0
Dividend Yield
0
Dividend
0%
Market Lot
1
Simple Moving Averages
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 65.85 -11.42% Bearish
10-SMA 66.65 -12.48% Bearish
20-SMA 68.05 -14.28% Bearish
50-SMA 71.11 -17.97% Bearish
100-SMA 66.16 -11.83% Bearish
200-SMA 65.65 -11.15% Bearish
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 65.88 -11.69% Bearish
10-SMA 66.61 -12.66% Bearish
20-SMA 68 -14.44% Bearish
50-SMA 71.07 -18.14% Bearish
100-SMA 66.14 -12.04% Bearish
200-SMA 65.65 -11.38% Bearish
Last 10 Trading Sessions
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
22 Oct 2026 61.75 61.39 -0.58% ↘ 63 61.39 67,026
21 Oct 2026 67.70 64.62 -4.55% ↘ 68 64.62 1,03,374
19 Oct 2026 68.46 68.02 -0.64% ↘ 69.25 66.50 1,01,036
16 Oct 2026 66.77 68.46 +2.53% ↗ 69 66.27 1,67,589
15 Oct 2026 67.75 66.77 -1.45% ↘ 67.80 66.28 47,403
14 Oct 2026 66.50 67 +0.75% ↗ 67.99 66.11 59,167
13 Oct 2026 67.78 66.64 -1.68% ↘ 68.08 66.40 74,693
12 Oct 2026 68.30 67.13 -1.71% ↘ 68.84 66.79 91,780
09 Oct 2026 68.16 68.35 +0.28% ↗ 69 66.40 1,04,863
08 Oct 2026 68.90 68.16 -1.07% ↘ 68.90 67.50 96,544
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
22 Oct 2026 62.90 61.24 -2.64% ↘ 62.98 61.24 13,364
21 Oct 2026 67.98 64.46 -5.18% ↘ 68.20 64.46 18,407
19 Oct 2026 67.33 67.85 +0.77% ↗ 69 66.55 11,799
16 Oct 2026 66.25 68.69 +3.68% ↗ 69 66.25 24,148
15 Oct 2026 66.30 67.15 +1.28% ↗ 67.68 66.30 5,346
14 Oct 2026 67.65 67.31 -0.50% ↘ 67.98 66.26 6,926
13 Oct 2026 67.85 66.41 -2.12% ↘ 67.90 66.10 3,762
12 Oct 2026 67.41 66.68 -1.08% ↘ 68.59 66.21 17,848
09 Oct 2026 67.42 68.79 +2.03% ↗ 68.80 66.11 15,467
08 Oct 2026 68.18 67.56 -0.91% ↘ 69.37 67.20 12,975

Disclaimer: This is 3rd Party content/feed, viewers are requested to use their discretion and conduct proper diligence before investing, GoodReturns does not take any liability on the genuineness and correctness of the information in this article

Notifications
Settings
Clear Notifications
Notifications
Use the toggle to switch on notifications
  • Block for 8 hours
  • Block for 12 hours
  • Block for 24 hours
  • Don't block
Gender
Select your Gender
  • Male
  • Female
  • Others
Age
Select your Age Range
  • Under 18
  • 18 to 25
  • 26 to 35
  • 36 to 45
  • 45 to 55
  • 55+