Sprayking Ltd.

BSE: 540079
BSE
₹1.10
▼ -0.01 (-0.91%)
As of Oct 23, 16:01 · Volume 1,19,144

Price Chart

Today's Range · BSE

1.10
Low1.05
High1.13

52-Week Range · BSE

1.10
Low1
High2.15
Quote Details
Prev. Close1.11
Open Price1.13
Bid Price (Qty)0 (0)
Offer Price (Qty)0 (0)
Today's Low/High1.05 / 1.13
52 Wk Low/High1 / 2.15
Key Fundamentals
Market Cap (Crs)
0
P/E
0
EPS
0
Book Value
0
P/BV
0
Dividend Yield
0
Dividend
0%
Market Lot
1
Simple Moving Averages
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 1.14 -3.51% Bearish
10-SMA 1.15 -4.35% Bearish
20-SMA 1.17 -5.98% Bearish
50-SMA 1.22 -9.84% Bearish
100-SMA 1.24 -11.29% Bearish
200-SMA 1.39 -20.86% Bearish
Last 10 Trading Sessions
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
22 Oct 2026 1.17 1.11 -5.13% ↘ 1.17 1.10 1,17,750
21 Oct 2026 1.11 1.13 +1.80% ↗ 1.20 1.05 1,96,952
19 Oct 2026 1.14 1.13 -0.88% ↘ 1.18 1.01 2,12,886
16 Oct 2026 1.20 1.17 -2.50% ↘ 1.20 1.13 98,408
15 Oct 2026 1.20 1.17 -2.50% ↘ 1.20 1.16 68,658
14 Oct 2026 1.18 1.19 +0.85% ↗ 1.21 1.15 2,51,654
13 Oct 2026 1.16 1.17 +0.86% ↗ 1.19 1.15 86,079
12 Oct 2026 1.14 1.15 +0.88% ↗ 1.16 1.12 92,609
09 Oct 2026 1.16 1.14 -1.72% ↘ 1.16 1.14 46,749
08 Oct 2026 1.20 1.14 -5.00% ↘ 1.20 1.14 73,359

Disclaimer: This is 3rd Party content/feed, viewers are requested to use their discretion and conduct proper diligence before investing, GoodReturns does not take any liability on the genuineness and correctness of the information in this article

Notifications
Settings
Clear Notifications
Notifications
Use the toggle to switch on notifications
  • Block for 8 hours
  • Block for 12 hours
  • Block for 24 hours
  • Don't block
Gender
Select your Gender
  • Male
  • Female
  • Others
Age
Select your Age Range
  • Under 18
  • 18 to 25
  • 26 to 35
  • 36 to 45
  • 45 to 55
  • 55+