GACM Technologies Ltd.

BSE: 531723 · NSE: GATECH
₹0.54
▼ -0.02 (-3.70%)
As of Oct 23, 15:59 · Volume 44,81,076
₹0.54
▼ -0.02 (-3.70%)
As of Oct 23, 16:01 · Volume 3,41,338

Price Chart

Today's Range · NSE

0.54
Low0.54
High0.56

52-Week Range · NSE

0.54
Low0.40
High1.11

Today's Range · BSE

0.54
Low0.54
High0.57

52-Week Range · BSE

0.54
Low0.40
High1.13
Quote Details
Prev. Close0.56
Open Price0.56
Bid Price (Qty)0 (0)
Offer Price (Qty)0.54 (1,10,742)
Today's Low/High0.54 / 0.56
52 Wk Low/High0.40 / 1.11
Market Cap (Crs)Rs 24
Prev. Close0.56
Open Price0.55
Bid Price (Qty)0 (0)
Offer Price (Qty)0 (0)
Today's Low/High0.54 / 0.57
52 Wk Low/High0.40 / 1.13
Key Fundamentals
Market Cap (Crs)
24
P/E
10.04
EPS
0.06
Book Value
0.82
P/BV
0.62
Dividend Yield
0
Dividend
0%
Market Lot
1
Simple Moving Averages
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 0.56 -3.57% Bearish
10-SMA 0.56 -3.57% Bearish
20-SMA 0.62 -12.90% Bearish
50-SMA 0.76 -28.95% Bearish
100-SMA 0.64 -15.63% Bearish
200-SMA 0.57 -5.26% Bearish
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 0.57 -5.26% Bearish
10-SMA 0.57 -5.26% Bearish
20-SMA 0.63 -14.29% Bearish
50-SMA 0.78 -30.77% Bearish
100-SMA 0.66 -18.18% Bearish
200-SMA 0.58 -6.90% Bearish
Last 10 Trading Sessions
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
23 Oct 2026 0.56 0.54 -3.57% ↘ 0.56 0.54 44,81,076
22 Oct 2026 0.55 0.56 +1.82% ↗ 0.57 0.53 88,72,257
21 Oct 2026 0.57 0.55 -3.51% ↘ 0.58 0.55 80,95,146
19 Oct 2026 0.63 0.57 -9.52% ↘ 0.63 0.57 1,45,02,075
16 Oct 2026 0.59 0.60 +1.69% ↗ 0.60 0.59 80,50,888
15 Oct 2026 0.58 0.58 +0.00% ↗ 0.58 0.55 95,06,613
14 Oct 2026 0.52 0.56 +7.69% ↗ 0.56 0.52 1,37,36,499
13 Oct 2026 0.54 0.54 +0.00% ↗ 0.55 0.54 59,63,013
12 Oct 2026 0.57 0.56 -1.75% ↘ 0.57 0.56 85,56,641
09 Oct 2026 0.60 0.58 -3.33% ↘ 0.60 0.57 1,18,14,655
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
23 Oct 2026 0.55 0.54 -1.82% ↘ 0.57 0.54 3,41,338
22 Oct 2026 0.55 0.56 +1.82% ↗ 0.57 0.55 9,42,314
21 Oct 2026 0.57 0.57 +0.00% ↗ 0.57 0.57 1,71,938
19 Oct 2026 0.61 0.59 -3.28% ↘ 0.63 0.57 19,05,991
16 Oct 2026 0.60 0.60 +0.00% ↗ 0.60 0.58 8,20,946
15 Oct 2026 0.57 0.58 +1.75% ↗ 0.58 0.55 15,91,688
14 Oct 2026 0.52 0.56 +7.69% ↗ 0.56 0.52 13,22,078
13 Oct 2026 0.56 0.54 -3.57% ↘ 0.56 0.54 5,69,697
12 Oct 2026 0.57 0.56 -1.75% ↘ 0.57 0.56 8,86,582
09 Oct 2026 0.58 0.58 +0.00% ↗ 0.60 0.58 21,03,465

Disclaimer: This is 3rd Party content/feed, viewers are requested to use their discretion and conduct proper diligence before investing, GoodReturns does not take any liability on the genuineness and correctness of the information in this article

Notifications
Settings
Clear Notifications
Notifications
Use the toggle to switch on notifications
  • Block for 8 hours
  • Block for 12 hours
  • Block for 24 hours
  • Don't block
Gender
Select your Gender
  • Male
  • Female
  • Others
Age
Select your Age Range
  • Under 18
  • 18 to 25
  • 26 to 35
  • 36 to 45
  • 45 to 55
  • 55+