Suvidha Infraestate Corporation Ltd.

BSE: 531640
BSE
₹12.45
▲ 0.58 (4.66%)
As of Oct 16, 16:01 · Volume 100

Price Chart

Today's Range · BSE

12.45
Low12.45
High12.45

52-Week Range · BSE

12.45
Low7.40
High14.64
Quote Details
Prev. Close11.87
Open Price12.45
Bid Price (Qty)0 (0)
Offer Price (Qty)0 (0)
Today's Low/High12.45 / 12.45
52 Wk Low/High7.40 / 14.64
Key Fundamentals
Market Cap (Crs)
0
P/E
0
EPS
0
Book Value
0
P/BV
0
Dividend Yield
0
Dividend
0%
Market Lot
1
Simple Moving Averages
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 12.01 +3.66% Bullish
10-SMA 12.64 -1.50% Bearish
20-SMA 12.41 +0.32% Bullish
50-SMA 11.15 +11.66% Bullish
100-SMA 15.05 -17.28% Bearish
200-SMA 14.34 -13.18% Bearish
Last 10 Trading Sessions
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
16 Oct 2026 12.45 12.45 +0.00% ↗ 12.45 12.45 100
15 Oct 2026 11.87 11.87 +0.00% ↗ 11.87 11.87 100
25 Sep 2026 11.75 11.31 -3.74% ↘ 11.75 11.31 400
03 Sep 2026 11.90 11.90 +0.00% ↗ 11.90 11.90 100
02 Sep 2026 12.50 12.50 +0.00% ↗ 12.50 12.50 100
24 Aug 2026 12 12 +0.00% ↗ 12 12 100
21 Aug 2026 12.57 12.57 +0.00% ↗ 12.57 12.57 100
05 Aug 2026 13.23 13.23 +0.00% ↗ 13.23 13.23 100
04 Aug 2026 13.91 13.91 +0.00% ↗ 13.91 13.91 400
03 Aug 2026 14.64 14.64 +0.00% ↗ 14.64 14.64 100

Disclaimer: This is 3rd Party content/feed, viewers are requested to use their discretion and conduct proper diligence before investing, GoodReturns does not take any liability on the genuineness and correctness of the information in this article

Notifications
Settings
Clear Notifications
Notifications
Use the toggle to switch on notifications
  • Block for 8 hours
  • Block for 12 hours
  • Block for 24 hours
  • Don't block
Gender
Select your Gender
  • Male
  • Female
  • Others
Age
Select your Age Range
  • Under 18
  • 18 to 25
  • 26 to 35
  • 36 to 45
  • 45 to 55
  • 55+