TTI Enterprise Ltd.

BSE: 538597
BSE
₹6.98
▲ 0.10 (1.43%)
As of Oct 23, 16:01 · Volume 12,351

Price Chart

Today's Range · BSE

6.98
Low6.41
High6.99

52-Week Range · BSE

6.98
Low6
High10.95
Quote Details
Prev. Close6.88
Open Price6.41
Bid Price (Qty)0 (0)
Offer Price (Qty)0 (0)
Today's Low/High6.41 / 6.99
52 Wk Low/High6 / 10.95
Key Fundamentals
Market Cap (Crs)
0
P/E
0
EPS
0
Book Value
0
P/BV
0
Dividend Yield
0
Dividend
0%
Market Lot
1
Simple Moving Averages
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 6.81 +2.50% Bullish
10-SMA 7 -0.29% Bearish
20-SMA 7.09 -1.55% Bearish
50-SMA 7.22 -3.32% Bearish
100-SMA 7.73 -9.70% Bearish
200-SMA 8.29 -15.80% Bearish
Last 10 Trading Sessions
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
23 Oct 2026 6.41 6.98 +8.89% ↗ 6.99 6.41 12,351
22 Oct 2026 6.88 6.88 +0.00% ↗ 6.88 6.88 1
21 Oct 2026 6.90 6.89 -0.14% ↘ 6.98 6.67 5,271
19 Oct 2026 6.56 6.72 +2.44% ↗ 6.72 6.56 1,112
16 Oct 2026 6.50 6.56 +0.92% ↗ 6.80 6.05 11,077
15 Oct 2026 7.18 7 -2.51% ↘ 7.18 7 5,413
14 Oct 2026 7.19 7.19 +0.00% ↗ 7.20 7.19 2,350
13 Oct 2026 7.20 7.20 +0.00% ↗ 7.20 7.20 30
12 Oct 2026 7.44 7.20 -3.23% ↘ 7.69 6.91 1,369
09 Oct 2026 7.67 7.40 -3.52% ↘ 7.67 6.86 1,023

Disclaimer: This is 3rd Party content/feed, viewers are requested to use their discretion and conduct proper diligence before investing, GoodReturns does not take any liability on the genuineness and correctness of the information in this article

Notifications
Settings
Clear Notifications
Notifications
Use the toggle to switch on notifications
  • Block for 8 hours
  • Block for 12 hours
  • Block for 24 hours
  • Don't block
Gender
Select your Gender
  • Male
  • Female
  • Others
Age
Select your Age Range
  • Under 18
  • 18 to 25
  • 26 to 35
  • 36 to 45
  • 45 to 55
  • 55+