Aurum Proptech Ltd.

BSE: 539289 · NSE: AURUM
₹213.86
▲ 1.17 (0.55%)
As of Oct 23, 15:52 · Volume 3,04,894
₹214.65
▲ 1.20 (0.56%)
As of Oct 23, 16:01 · Volume 41,564

Price Chart

Today's Range · NSE

213.86
Low205.51
High216.40

52-Week Range · NSE

213.86
Low151.90
High268.38

Today's Range · BSE

214.65
Low206.30
High215.90

52-Week Range · BSE

214.65
Low151.10
High268
Quote Details
Prev. Close212.69
Open Price212.69
Bid Price (Qty)0 (0)
Offer Price (Qty)213.86 (100)
Today's Low/High205.51 / 216.40
52 Wk Low/High151.90 / 268.38
Market Cap (Crs)Rs 793
Prev. Close213.45
Open Price213.45
Bid Price (Qty)0 (0)
Offer Price (Qty)0 (0)
Today's Low/High206.30 / 215.90
52 Wk Low/High151.10 / 268
Key Fundamentals
Market Cap (Crs)
793
P/E
1,080.12
EPS
2.37
Book Value
78.68
P/BV
3.65
Dividend Yield
0
Dividend
19480%
Market Lot
1
Simple Moving Averages
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 224.06 -4.55% Bearish
10-SMA 228.72 -6.50% Bearish
20-SMA 226.70 -5.66% Bearish
50-SMA 226.22 -5.46% Bearish
100-SMA 220.25 -2.90% Bearish
200-SMA 198.70 +7.63% Bullish
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 224.64 -4.45% Bearish
10-SMA 229.03 -6.28% Bearish
20-SMA 226.89 -5.39% Bearish
50-SMA 226.25 -5.13% Bearish
100-SMA 220.19 -2.52% Bearish
200-SMA 198.75 +8.00% Bullish
Last 10 Trading Sessions
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
22 Oct 2026 215.01 212.69 -1.08% ↘ 222.69 210 3,54,395
21 Oct 2026 220.02 216.14 -1.76% ↘ 224 213.35 7,42,462
19 Oct 2026 232.51 220.02 -5.37% ↘ 235 219.07 6,89,487
16 Oct 2026 240.95 232.37 -3.56% ↘ 268.38 226.01 92,90,550
15 Oct 2026 243 239.10 -1.60% ↘ 254 233.21 19,14,031
14 Oct 2026 236 242.18 +2.62% ↗ 245 235.01 4,53,883
13 Oct 2026 227.05 236.43 +4.13% ↗ 249.90 227.05 38,85,115
12 Oct 2026 235.50 228.12 -3.13% ↘ 235.86 226.25 37,185
09 Oct 2026 227 232.77 +2.54% ↗ 235 226.36 87,841
08 Oct 2026 231.70 227.39 -1.86% ↘ 235.80 223.66 92,988
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
22 Oct 2026 215.75 213.45 -1.07% ↘ 222 210 8,578
21 Oct 2026 222.70 216.05 -2.99% ↘ 223.85 214.20 10,496
19 Oct 2026 233.95 219.85 -6.03% ↘ 234.90 218.55 37,681
16 Oct 2026 242.50 234.65 -3.24% ↘ 268 226.85 3,32,966
15 Oct 2026 243.35 239.20 -1.71% ↘ 253.75 234 54,303
14 Oct 2026 237.40 242.15 +2.00% ↗ 244.60 235.50 33,601
13 Oct 2026 227.20 236.65 +4.16% ↗ 249.50 227.20 1,09,539
12 Oct 2026 233.90 227.25 -2.84% ↘ 234.95 227 4,233
09 Oct 2026 228 233 +2.19% ↗ 234.50 226.15 2,641
08 Oct 2026 232.50 228 -1.94% ↘ 234.60 225.20 6,956

Disclaimer: This is 3rd Party content/feed, viewers are requested to use their discretion and conduct proper diligence before investing, GoodReturns does not take any liability on the genuineness and correctness of the information in this article

Notifications
Settings
Clear Notifications
Notifications
Use the toggle to switch on notifications
  • Block for 8 hours
  • Block for 12 hours
  • Block for 24 hours
  • Don't block
Gender
Select your Gender
  • Male
  • Female
  • Others
Age
Select your Age Range
  • Under 18
  • 18 to 25
  • 26 to 35
  • 36 to 45
  • 45 to 55
  • 55+