Mefcom Capital Markets Ltd.

BSE: 531176
BSE
₹10.81
▼ -0.79 (-7.31%)
As of Oct 23, 16:01 · Volume 1,203

Price Chart

Today's Range · BSE

10.81
Low10.75
High11.50

52-Week Range · BSE

10.81
Low8.50
High16.50
Quote Details
Prev. Close11.60
Open Price11.50
Bid Price (Qty)0 (0)
Offer Price (Qty)0 (0)
Today's Low/High10.75 / 11.50
52 Wk Low/High8.50 / 16.50
Key Fundamentals
Market Cap (Crs)
0
P/E
0
EPS
0
Book Value
0
P/BV
0
Dividend Yield
0
Dividend
0%
Market Lot
1
Simple Moving Averages
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 11.48 -5.84% Bearish
10-SMA 11.23 -3.74% Bearish
20-SMA 11.37 -4.93% Bearish
50-SMA 11.34 -4.67% Bearish
100-SMA 10.85 -0.37% Bearish
200-SMA 11.35 -4.76% Bearish
Last 10 Trading Sessions
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
22 Oct 2026 11.25 11.60 +3.11% ↗ 11.80 10.65 1,278
21 Oct 2026 11.70 10.69 -8.63% ↘ 11.95 10.56 5,750
19 Oct 2026 11.98 11.96 -0.17% ↘ 11.99 11.50 3,797
16 Oct 2026 11.25 11.73 +4.27% ↗ 11.95 11.05 4,735
15 Oct 2026 11.75 11.40 -2.98% ↘ 11.75 11.05 3,701
14 Oct 2026 11 11.65 +5.91% ↗ 11.99 11 13,345
13 Oct 2026 10.43 10.55 +1.15% ↗ 10.99 10.36 4,561
12 Oct 2026 10.56 10.70 +1.33% ↗ 11.49 10.40 16,413
09 Oct 2026 11.55 10.78 -6.67% ↘ 11.55 10.26 16,131
08 Oct 2026 11.64 11.24 -3.44% ↘ 11.64 11.05 4,093

Disclaimer: This is 3rd Party content/feed, viewers are requested to use their discretion and conduct proper diligence before investing, GoodReturns does not take any liability on the genuineness and correctness of the information in this article

Notifications
Settings
Clear Notifications
Notifications
Use the toggle to switch on notifications
  • Block for 8 hours
  • Block for 12 hours
  • Block for 24 hours
  • Don't block
Gender
Select your Gender
  • Male
  • Female
  • Others
Age
Select your Age Range
  • Under 18
  • 18 to 25
  • 26 to 35
  • 36 to 45
  • 45 to 55
  • 55+