Ujjivan Small Finance Bank Ltd.

BSE: 542904 · NSE: UJJIVANSFB
₹58.10
▼ -3.89 (-6.70%)
As of Oct 23, 15:57 · Volume 3,36,41,064
₹58
▼ -3.62 (-6.24%)
As of Oct 23, 16:01 · Volume 13,18,472

Price Chart

Today's Range · NSE

58.10
Low56
High61.28

52-Week Range · NSE

58.10
Low49.24
High73.94

Today's Range · BSE

58
Low56.11
High61.41

52-Week Range · BSE

58
Low49.38
High73.90
Quote Details
Prev. Close61.99
Open Price61.28
Bid Price (Qty)0 (0)
Offer Price (Qty)58.10 (1,26,666)
Today's Low/High56 / 61.28
52 Wk Low/High49.24 / 73.94
Market Cap (Crs)Rs 0
Prev. Close61.62
Open Price61.41
Bid Price (Qty)0 (0)
Offer Price (Qty)0 (0)
Today's Low/High56.11 / 61.41
52 Wk Low/High49.38 / 73.90
Key Fundamentals
Market Cap (Crs)
0
P/E
0
EPS
0
Book Value
0
P/BV
0
Dividend Yield
0
Dividend
0%
Market Lot
1
Simple Moving Averages
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 62.68 -7.31% Bearish
10-SMA 62.99 -7.76% Bearish
20-SMA 64.07 -9.32% Bearish
50-SMA 66.24 -12.29% Bearish
100-SMA 64.08 -9.33% Bearish
200-SMA 61.17 -5.02% Bearish
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 63.02 -7.97% Bearish
10-SMA 63.12 -8.11% Bearish
20-SMA 64.16 -9.60% Bearish
50-SMA 66.28 -12.49% Bearish
100-SMA 64.09 -9.50% Bearish
200-SMA 61.13 -5.12% Bearish
Last 10 Trading Sessions
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
22 Oct 2026 60.52 61.99 +2.43% ↗ 61.99 59.85 1,64,96,471
21 Oct 2026 63.23 60.45 -4.40% ↘ 63.89 59.85 1,75,03,489
19 Oct 2026 64.44 63.20 -1.92% ↘ 64.44 61.22 2,09,90,086
16 Oct 2026 64.74 63.25 -2.30% ↘ 66.32 62.54 5,02,82,886
15 Oct 2026 65.03 64.50 -0.82% ↘ 66.40 64.30 1,99,86,388
14 Oct 2026 65.40 65.14 -0.40% ↘ 66.18 64.65 94,27,544
13 Oct 2026 62.26 65.25 +4.80% ↗ 65.40 62.06 1,72,86,905
12 Oct 2026 61.54 62.35 +1.32% ↗ 63.40 61.54 1,56,02,671
09 Oct 2026 62.35 61.45 -1.44% ↘ 62.94 61.10 1,88,32,375
08 Oct 2026 64.93 62.30 -4.05% ↘ 64.93 61.65 2,46,73,897
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
22 Oct 2026 60.46 61.62 +1.92% ↗ 61.62 59.99 8,03,920
21 Oct 2026 63.30 61.95 -2.13% ↘ 63.88 59.88 5,64,620
19 Oct 2026 64.34 63.16 -1.83% ↘ 64.41 61.23 12,08,557
16 Oct 2026 64.66 63.48 -1.82% ↘ 66.26 62.57 18,61,449
15 Oct 2026 64.95 64.89 -0.09% ↘ 66.35 64.30 6,51,541
14 Oct 2026 65.45 65.39 -0.09% ↘ 66.19 64.63 3,53,273
13 Oct 2026 62.02 64.96 +4.74% ↗ 65.44 62.02 9,63,856
12 Oct 2026 61.69 62.39 +1.13% ↗ 63.37 61.57 54,89,479
09 Oct 2026 62.39 61.18 -1.94% ↘ 62.89 61.18 4,67,759
08 Oct 2026 65 62.15 -4.38% ↘ 65 61.64 12,33,794

Disclaimer: This is 3rd Party content/feed, viewers are requested to use their discretion and conduct proper diligence before investing, GoodReturns does not take any liability on the genuineness and correctness of the information in this article

Notifications
Settings
Clear Notifications
Notifications
Use the toggle to switch on notifications
  • Block for 8 hours
  • Block for 12 hours
  • Block for 24 hours
  • Don't block
Gender
Select your Gender
  • Male
  • Female
  • Others
Age
Select your Age Range
  • Under 18
  • 18 to 25
  • 26 to 35
  • 36 to 45
  • 45 to 55
  • 55+