Authum Investment & Infrastructure Ltd.

BSE: 539177 · NSE: AIIL
₹496.75
▼ -19.05 (-3.83%)
As of Oct 23, 15:59 · Volume 2,14,170
₹495
▼ -21.10 (-4.26%)
As of Oct 23, 16:01 · Volume 9,37,368

Price Chart

Today's Range · NSE

496.75
Low488.70
High518.80

52-Week Range · NSE

496.75
Low400
High683

Today's Range · BSE

495
Low489
High516.65

52-Week Range · BSE

495
Low400
High683.50
Quote Details
Prev. Close515.80
Open Price518.55
Bid Price (Qty)0 (0)
Offer Price (Qty)496.75 (93)
Today's Low/High488.70 / 518.80
52 Wk Low/High400 / 683
Market Cap (Crs)Rs 42,185.28 Cr
Prev. Close516.10
Open Price516.65
Bid Price (Qty)0 (0)
Offer Price (Qty)0 (0)
Today's Low/High489 / 516.65
52 Wk Low/High400 / 683.50
Key Fundamentals
Market Cap (Crs)
42,185.28 Cr
P/E
22.72
EPS
22.60
Book Value
171.35
P/BV
2.77
Dividend Yield
0.09
Dividend
50%
Market Lot
1
Simple Moving Averages
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 539.95 -8.00% Bearish
10-SMA 544.56 -8.78% Bearish
20-SMA 547.28 -9.23% Bearish
50-SMA 545 -8.85% Bearish
100-SMA 535.26 -7.19% Bearish
200-SMA 604.46 -17.82% Bearish
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 539.40 -8.23% Bearish
10-SMA 544.20 -9.04% Bearish
20-SMA 547.09 -9.52% Bearish
50-SMA 544.84 -9.15% Bearish
100-SMA 535.20 -7.51% Bearish
200-SMA 630.77 -21.52% Bearish
Last 10 Trading Sessions
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
22 Oct 2026 521.75 515.80 -1.14% ↘ 521.80 508.85 1,03,859
21 Oct 2026 545 521.75 -4.27% ↘ 550.40 520 1,57,370
19 Oct 2026 570.20 548.95 -3.73% ↘ 570.20 543.55 1,12,278
16 Oct 2026 541 571.90 +5.71% ↗ 575.25 541 6,94,873
15 Oct 2026 547.50 541.35 -1.12% ↘ 551.75 539.50 74,328
14 Oct 2026 540.50 549.80 +1.72% ↗ 553.40 537.05 1,28,422
13 Oct 2026 550.80 544.35 -1.17% ↘ 550.90 536.85 2,02,083
12 Oct 2026 549.70 551.85 +0.39% ↗ 560 549.05 87,579
09 Oct 2026 550 549.70 -0.05% ↘ 556.35 547 70,587
08 Oct 2026 547.90 550.10 +0.40% ↗ 554.95 545 1,15,992
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
22 Oct 2026 515 516.10 +0.21% ↗ 518.90 509.60 8,668
21 Oct 2026 548.90 521.70 -4.96% ↘ 550.10 520 15,359
19 Oct 2026 569.50 546.95 -3.96% ↘ 569.50 543.95 8,319
16 Oct 2026 539.30 571.60 +5.99% ↗ 575.80 535.15 39,320
15 Oct 2026 548.95 540.65 -1.51% ↘ 551.35 539.25 7,679
14 Oct 2026 541 549.80 +1.63% ↗ 553 537.05 12,559
13 Oct 2026 557.40 545.25 -2.18% ↘ 557.40 536.45 9,390
12 Oct 2026 550.30 551 +0.13% ↗ 558.55 549.80 3,502
09 Oct 2026 550.90 549.55 -0.25% ↘ 555 547.85 5,359
08 Oct 2026 555 549.40 -1.01% ↘ 555 543.80 16,556

Disclaimer: This is 3rd Party content/feed, viewers are requested to use their discretion and conduct proper diligence before investing, GoodReturns does not take any liability on the genuineness and correctness of the information in this article

Notifications
Settings
Clear Notifications
Notifications
Use the toggle to switch on notifications
  • Block for 8 hours
  • Block for 12 hours
  • Block for 24 hours
  • Don't block
Gender
Select your Gender
  • Male
  • Female
  • Others
Age
Select your Age Range
  • Under 18
  • 18 to 25
  • 26 to 35
  • 36 to 45
  • 45 to 55
  • 55+