Lovable Lingerie Ltd.

BSE: 533343 · NSE: LOVABLE
₹65.07
▲ 0.52 (0.80%)
As of Oct 23, 15:59 · Volume 3,572
₹64.99
▼ -0.65 (-1%)
As of Oct 23, 16:01 · Volume 298

Price Chart

Today's Range · NSE

65.07
Low63.15
High65.40

52-Week Range · NSE

65.07
Low55
High101.95

Today's Range · BSE

64.99
Low63.27
High66

52-Week Range · BSE

64.99
Low54.78
High103
Quote Details
Prev. Close64.55
Open Price64.55
Bid Price (Qty)0 (0)
Offer Price (Qty)65.07 (8)
Today's Low/High63.15 / 65.40
52 Wk Low/High55 / 101.95
Market Cap (Crs)Rs 61
Prev. Close65.64
Open Price63.60
Bid Price (Qty)0 (0)
Offer Price (Qty)0 (0)
Today's Low/High63.27 / 66
52 Wk Low/High54.78 / 103
Key Fundamentals
Market Cap (Crs)
61
P/E
0
EPS
2.26
Book Value
122.17
P/BV
0
Dividend Yield
0
Dividend
5%
Market Lot
1
Simple Moving Averages
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 67.40 -3.46% Bearish
10-SMA 67.95 -4.24% Bearish
20-SMA 68.87 -5.52% Bearish
50-SMA 70.55 -7.77% Bearish
100-SMA 72.24 -9.93% Bearish
200-SMA 72.39 -10.11% Bearish
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 67.77 -4.10% Bearish
10-SMA 68.30 -4.85% Bearish
20-SMA 69.08 -5.92% Bearish
50-SMA 70.51 -7.83% Bearish
100-SMA 72.33 -10.15% Bearish
200-SMA 72.56 -10.43% Bearish
Last 10 Trading Sessions
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
22 Oct 2026 65.89 64.55 -2.03% ↘ 67.90 63.20 8,046
21 Oct 2026 68.39 64.59 -5.56% ↘ 70.44 63.50 21,209
19 Oct 2026 71.50 67.06 -6.21% ↘ 71.80 66.80 13,459
16 Oct 2026 71.49 70.60 -1.24% ↘ 71.49 69.12 10,923
15 Oct 2026 69 70.22 +1.77% ↗ 70.50 67.55 3,646
14 Oct 2026 68.66 69.24 +0.84% ↗ 70 68.65 2,279
13 Oct 2026 67.15 68.65 +2.23% ↗ 71 67.15 10,167
12 Oct 2026 68.55 68.40 -0.22% ↘ 70.15 67.15 7,700
09 Oct 2026 67.56 68.96 +2.07% ↗ 70.80 65.75 13,387
08 Oct 2026 70.09 67.23 -4.08% ↘ 71.50 67.01 8,663
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
22 Oct 2026 64.43 65.64 +1.88% ↗ 66.10 64.11 3,075
21 Oct 2026 68.39 64.51 -5.67% ↘ 68.39 64.10 825
19 Oct 2026 68.65 67.31 -1.95% ↘ 69.22 67.10 151
16 Oct 2026 70.95 71.40 +0.63% ↗ 71.40 70.95 105
15 Oct 2026 67.73 69.98 +3.32% ↗ 70 67.73 111
14 Oct 2026 69 69.25 +0.36% ↗ 69.77 67.70 240
13 Oct 2026 68.80 69.07 +0.39% ↗ 70 68.80 2,870
12 Oct 2026 70 67.77 -3.19% ↘ 70 67.30 146
09 Oct 2026 67.20 70.23 +4.51% ↗ 71.50 66.59 859
08 Oct 2026 70.15 67.80 -3.35% ↘ 71 67.10 369

Disclaimer: This is 3rd Party content/feed, viewers are requested to use their discretion and conduct proper diligence before investing, GoodReturns does not take any liability on the genuineness and correctness of the information in this article

Notifications
Settings
Clear Notifications
Notifications
Use the toggle to switch on notifications
  • Block for 8 hours
  • Block for 12 hours
  • Block for 24 hours
  • Don't block
Gender
Select your Gender
  • Male
  • Female
  • Others
Age
Select your Age Range
  • Under 18
  • 18 to 25
  • 26 to 35
  • 36 to 45
  • 45 to 55
  • 55+