Sarthak Industries Ltd.

BSE: 531930 · NSE: SARTHAKIND
₹20
▲ 0 (0%)
As of Sep 05th 2012 · Volume 25
₹24.39
▼ -0.81 (-3.32%)
As of Oct 23, 16:01 · Volume 211

Price Chart

Today's Range · NSE

20
Low20
High20

52-Week Range · NSE

20
Low0
High0

Today's Range · BSE

24.39
Low24.08
High25.08

52-Week Range · BSE

24.39
Low21.20
High41.38
Quote Details
Prev. Close20
Open Price20
Today's Low/High20 / 20
52 Wk Low/High0 / 0
Market Cap (Crs)Rs 0
Prev. Close25.20
Open Price25.08
Bid Price (Qty)0 (0)
Offer Price (Qty)0 (0)
Today's Low/High24.08 / 25.08
52 Wk Low/High21.20 / 41.38
Key Fundamentals
Market Cap (Crs)
0
P/E
0
EPS
0
Book Value
0
P/BV
0
Dividend Yield
0
Dividend
0%
Market Lot
1
Simple Moving Averages
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 21.01 -4.81% Bearish
10-SMA 23.42 -14.60% Bearish
20-SMA 24.86 -19.55% Bearish
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 25.05 -2.63% Bearish
10-SMA 25.40 -3.98% Bearish
20-SMA 25.30 -3.60% Bearish
50-SMA 25.67 -4.99% Bearish
100-SMA 25.77 -5.36% Bearish
200-SMA 27.58 -11.57% Bearish
Last 10 Trading Sessions
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
05 Sep 2012 20 20 +0.00% ↗ 20 20 25
31 Aug 2012 21 21 +0.00% ↗ 21 21 50
22 Jun 2012 21 21 +0.00% ↗ 21 21 200
24 May 2012 20 20.05 +0.25% ↗ 20 20.05 800
02 May 2012 23 23 +0.00% ↗ 23 23 6,499
24 Apr 2012 24 24 +0.00% ↗ 24 24 162
09 Mar 2012 26.15 26.15 +0.00% ↗ 26.15 26.15 200
07 Mar 2012 26.40 26.40 +0.00% ↗ 26.40 26.40 300
06 Mar 2012 26.35 26.35 +0.00% ↗ 26.35 26.35 50
05 Mar 2012 26.30 26.30 +0.00% ↗ 26.30 26.30 100
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
22 Oct 2026 25.38 25.20 -0.71% ↘ 25.38 25.20 8
21 Oct 2026 26 24.23 -6.81% ↘ 26 24.23 738
19 Oct 2026 25.40 25.49 +0.35% ↗ 25.49 24.14 30
16 Oct 2026 25.55 24.76 -3.09% ↘ 25.55 24.76 16
15 Oct 2026 25.55 25.55 +0.00% ↗ 26.77 25.55 1,651
14 Oct 2026 25.80 25.50 -1.16% ↘ 25.80 24.55 819
13 Oct 2026 25 25.80 +3.20% ↗ 25.80 23.75 536
12 Oct 2026 25.56 25 -2.19% ↘ 26.25 24.29 3,157
08 Oct 2026 26 25.56 -1.69% ↘ 26 25.56 654
07 Oct 2026 25.10 26.90 +7.17% ↗ 27 25.10 46

Disclaimer: This is 3rd Party content/feed, viewers are requested to use their discretion and conduct proper diligence before investing, GoodReturns does not take any liability on the genuineness and correctness of the information in this article

Notifications
Settings
Clear Notifications
Notifications
Use the toggle to switch on notifications
  • Block for 8 hours
  • Block for 12 hours
  • Block for 24 hours
  • Don't block
Gender
Select your Gender
  • Male
  • Female
  • Others
Age
Select your Age Range
  • Under 18
  • 18 to 25
  • 26 to 35
  • 36 to 45
  • 45 to 55
  • 55+