Cybertech Systems & Software Ltd.

BSE: 532173 · NSE: CYBERTECH
₹119.89
▼ -6.27 (-5.23%)
As of Oct 23, 15:59 · Volume 41,591
₹120.15
▼ -5.80 (-4.83%)
As of Oct 23, 16:01 · Volume 5,839

Price Chart

Today's Range · NSE

119.89
Low118.20
High128.90

52-Week Range · NSE

119.89
Low95.30
High184.43

Today's Range · BSE

120.15
Low118.50
High128.50

52-Week Range · BSE

120.15
Low95.30
High184.50
Quote Details
Prev. Close126.16
Open Price128.90
Bid Price (Qty)119.89 (17)
Offer Price (Qty)0 (0)
Today's Low/High118.20 / 128.90
52 Wk Low/High95.30 / 184.43
Market Cap (Crs)Rs 56
Prev. Close125.95
Open Price128.50
Bid Price (Qty)0 (0)
Offer Price (Qty)0 (0)
Today's Low/High118.50 / 128.50
52 Wk Low/High95.30 / 184.50
Key Fundamentals
Market Cap (Crs)
56
P/E
12.53
EPS
7.51
Book Value
47.88
P/BV
1.73
Dividend Yield
19.05
Dividend
40%
Market Lot
1
Simple Moving Averages
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 132.99 -9.85% Bearish
10-SMA 132.19 -9.30% Bearish
20-SMA 135.09 -11.25% Bearish
50-SMA 135.80 -11.72% Bearish
100-SMA 138.93 -13.70% Bearish
200-SMA 132.81 -9.73% Bearish
Period Simple vs Price Signal
5-SMA 132.87 -9.57% Bearish
10-SMA 132.13 -9.07% Bearish
20-SMA 135.04 -11.03% Bearish
50-SMA 135.79 -11.52% Bearish
100-SMA 139.04 -13.59% Bearish
200-SMA 133.01 -9.67% Bearish
Last 10 Trading Sessions
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
22 Oct 2026 132 126.16 -4.42% ↘ 134.09 125.16 29,927
21 Oct 2026 134.02 131.51 -1.87% ↘ 136.72 130.21 27,264
19 Oct 2026 139.99 135.36 -3.31% ↘ 144 134.51 19,821
16 Oct 2026 133 139.14 +4.62% ↗ 139.95 132.76 40,627
15 Oct 2026 134.80 132.76 -1.51% ↘ 134.80 131.01 15,401
14 Oct 2026 129.10 132.79 +2.86% ↗ 133.79 129.10 12,098
13 Oct 2026 129.14 130.62 +1.15% ↗ 131.49 128 25,733
12 Oct 2026 133.98 129.73 -3.17% ↘ 134.38 129.01 24,534
09 Oct 2026 130.60 131.58 +0.75% ↗ 135.29 130.17 20,304
08 Oct 2026 136 132.25 -2.76% ↘ 137.94 130.25 37,739
Day Open Close Change% Day High Day Low Volume
22 Oct 2026 131.15 125.95 -3.96% ↘ 131.15 125 1,598
21 Oct 2026 134.45 131.25 -2.38% ↘ 135.85 130.10 2,130
19 Oct 2026 139.10 134.45 -3.34% ↘ 142.65 134.40 2,008
16 Oct 2026 133.50 139.20 +4.27% ↗ 140 133.50 3,556
15 Oct 2026 133.65 133.50 -0.11% ↘ 135 131.55 4,708
14 Oct 2026 133 133 +0.00% ↗ 134 131.70 770
13 Oct 2026 127.60 130.70 +2.43% ↗ 131.85 127.60 1,731
12 Oct 2026 121.10 129.65 +7.06% ↗ 134.95 121.10 2,413
09 Oct 2026 138.05 131.75 -4.56% ↘ 138.05 130.40 1,243
08 Oct 2026 136 131.85 -3.05% ↘ 137.50 130.45 5,238

Disclaimer: This is 3rd Party content/feed, viewers are requested to use their discretion and conduct proper diligence before investing, GoodReturns does not take any liability on the genuineness and correctness of the information in this article

Notifications
Settings
Clear Notifications
Notifications
Use the toggle to switch on notifications
  • Block for 8 hours
  • Block for 12 hours
  • Block for 24 hours
  • Don't block
Gender
Select your Gender
  • Male
  • Female
  • Others
Age
Select your Age Range
  • Under 18
  • 18 to 25
  • 26 to 35
  • 36 to 45
  • 45 to 55
  • 55+